Samlingar FDC (6)

Lot 5027
Aktuellt bud: 17 500 SEK
Lot 5027

Lot 5027
Resultat: 17 500 SEK
Utrop: 7 500 SEK
Sweden. FDC. Collection mostly 1924-ca 1970+ some later in seven binders. Containing e.g. many BC/CB-pairs, 23.10.33, 11.. Läs mer Sweden. FDC. Collection mostly 1924-ca 1970+ some later in seven binders. Containing e.g. many BC/CB-pairs, 23.10.33, 11.11.49, 12.4.54, four 4.5.42 and four BB 23.10.61, several different vignettes incl. many better. Approx. 14_kg. (850) Visa mindre
Lot 5028
Aktuellt bud: 1 000 SEK
Lot 5028

Lot 5028
Resultat: 1 000 SEK
Utrop: 1 000 SEK
Sweden. FDC. Box with FDC's 2000-2017, high orignal face value on the used stamps and sets! Sweden. FDC. Box with FDC's 2000-2017, high orignal face value on the used stamps and sets! Visa mindre
Lot 5029
Utrop 500 SEK
Lot 5029

Lot 5029
Utrop: 500 SEK
Sweden. FDC. Removal box with FDC's mostly 1947-86 incl. e.g. 2.11.51 and some other covers+ folders etc. Approx. 14_kg. Sweden. FDC. Removal box with FDC's mostly 1947-86 incl. e.g. 2.11.51 and some other covers+ folders etc. Approx. 14_kg. Visa mindre
Lot 5030
Aktuellt bud: 600 SEK
Lot 5030

Lot 5030
Resultat: 600 SEK
Utrop: 500 SEK
Sweden. FDC. Removal box accumulation 1950–90s in ten albums and a couple of shoe boxes. Also some modern, foreign. Approx. 14_kg. Sweden. FDC. Removal box accumulation 1950–90s in ten albums and a couple of shoe boxes. Also some modern, foreign. Approx. 14_kg. Visa mindre
Lot 5116
Utrop 2 000 SEK
Lot 5116

Lot 5116 A
Utrop: 2 000 SEK
Sweden. PT-kort. Big collection A-Ö, approx. 800 different in three binders with plastic pockets, occasional duplicates may occur. Sweden. PT-kort. Big collection A-Ö, approx. 800 different in three binders with plastic pockets, occasional duplicates may occur. Visa mindre
Lot 5117
Utrop 300 SEK
Lot 5117

Lot 5117
Utrop: 300 SEK
Sweden. PT-kort. Accumulation with hundreds of cards, duplicates may occur, some better and year sets with picture postc.. Läs mer Sweden. PT-kort. Accumulation with hundreds of cards, duplicates may occur, some better and year sets with picture postcards issued by the Postal Authorities 1983, 1984 and 1985. Visa mindre