Samlingar FDC (9)

Lot 4025
Utrop 2000 SEK
Lot 4025

25 % köparprovision plus 20 SEK slagavgift tillkommer

Lot 4025 Dd
Utrop: 2000 SEK
Sweden. FDCs, collection 1943–1964 in box. Many better incl. Three crowns and HA booklet FDCs and lots of vignettes. Som.. Läs mer Sweden. FDCs, collection 1943–1964 in box. Many better incl. Three crowns and HA booklet FDCs and lots of vignettes. Some better used stamp combinations, etc. Fine quality. (180) Visa mindre
Lot 4026
Utrop 1500 SEK
Lot 4026

Lot 4026 L
Utrop: 1500 SEK
Sweden. FDCs, collection 1953–2021 in three removal boxes. In twenty Kabe visir albums. Many from later years. Albums an.. Läs mer Sweden. FDCs, collection 1953–2021 in three removal boxes. In twenty Kabe visir albums. Many from later years. Albums and sheets in very nice quality. Recommended for continued collecting of Swedish FDCs. Excellent quality. Approx. 45 kg. (1000s) Visa mindre
Lot 4027
Utrop 1500 SEK
Lot 4027

Lot 4027 Ua
Utrop: 1500 SEK
Sweden. FDCs, collection 1958–2014. In ten albums, including som better ones like Royal Castle 17-9-1958, and Bildsten 2.. Läs mer Sweden. FDCs, collection 1958–2014. In ten albums, including som better ones like Royal Castle 17-9-1958, and Bildsten 23-10-1961 with vignette. Also some Tre Kronor and GVIA. Approx. 24 kg. Visa mindre
Lot 4028
Utrop 1500 SEK
Lot 4028

Lot 4028 L
Utrop: 1500 SEK
Sweden. FDCs, collection. 1935–2014 in ten brown FDC album, in very good condition. Not complete, but some better ones f.. Läs mer Sweden. FDCs, collection. 1935–2014 in ten brown FDC album, in very good condition. Not complete, but some better ones from the 1930s including special made and with vignette from Swedish Parlament 1935. Approx. 21 kg. Visa mindre
Lot 4029
Utrop 1000 SEK
Lot 4029

Lot 4029 Ea
Utrop: 1000 SEK
Sweden. FDCs. Probably cpl. collection Maximi cards 1979–2017 in eight binders +four binders with various covers and car.. Läs mer Sweden. FDCs. Probably cpl. collection Maximi cards 1979–2017 in eight binders +four binders with various covers and cards old–modern. Also some modern mixtures, etc. Approx. 28 kg. Visa mindre
Lot 4030
Utrop 1000 SEK
Lot 4030

Lot 4030 L
Utrop: 1000 SEK
Sweden. FDCs, collection/accumulation 1935–2002 in removal box. 15 brown PFA albums and two boxes and some foreign FDC... Läs mer Sweden. FDCs, collection/accumulation 1935–2002 in removal box. 15 brown PFA albums and two boxes and some foreign FDC. Please see a selection of scans at www.philea.se. Mostly fine quality. Approx. 42 kg. Visa mindre
Lot 4031
Utrop 1000 SEK
Lot 4031

Lot 4031 L
Utrop: 1000 SEK
Sweden. FDCs. Collection 1941–2021 (January) in seven binders + five bindes with various covers and cards old–modern. E... Läs mer Sweden. FDCs. Collection 1941–2021 (January) in seven binders + five bindes with various covers and cards old–modern. E.g. 23.10.61 BB and various vignettes, etc. Please see a selection of scans at www.philea.se. Approx. 18 kg. (770) Visa mindre
Lot 4032
Utrop 800 SEK
Lot 4032

Lot 4032 L
Utrop: 800 SEK
Sweden. FDCs, collection 1940–2010 in two boxes, in the beginning only a few, but later on it might be complete exept a.. Läs mer Sweden. FDCs, collection 1940–2010 in two boxes, in the beginning only a few, but later on it might be complete exept a few years, that are noted not to be complete. Plese inspect. Visa mindre
Lot 4033
Utrop 200 SEK
Lot 4033

Lot 4033 Ce
Utrop: 200 SEK
Sweden. FDCs, accumulation in small removal box. Mostly 1990-2005, incl some earlier, some Norway, Netherlands and other.. Läs mer Sweden. FDCs, accumulation in small removal box. Mostly 1990-2005, incl some earlier, some Norway, Netherlands and other countries. Mostly fine quality. Approx. 16 kg. (700-800) Visa mindre