Samlingar blandat x/xx/o (25)

Lot 1146
Aktuellt bud: 2000 SEK
Lot 1146

Lot 1146 A
Resultat: 2000 SEK
Utrop: 2000 SEK
Sweden. Collection **/*/¤ 1855–1960 in Schaubek album. Starts with a nice 4 sk bco cancelled UDDEVALLA 11.5.1858, includ.. Läs mer Sweden. Collection **/*/¤ 1855–1960 in Schaubek album. Starts with a nice 4 sk bco cancelled UDDEVALLA 11.5.1858, includes a number of nice cancellations and a number of BC / CB pairs. Please see a selection of scans at www.philea.se. Mostly good quality. (>500) Visa mindre
Lot 1147
Utrop 1700 SEK
Lot 1147

Lot 1147 A
Utrop: 1700 SEK
Sweden. **/*/¤. Collection 4skill-1964 in Gripen album incl. e.g. WPC 5-80 öre and UPU 5ö-2kr used, some ** BC/CB-pairs etc. Sweden. **/*/¤. Collection 4skill-1964 in Gripen album incl. e.g. WPC 5-80 öre and UPU 5ö-2kr used, some ** BC/CB-pairs etc. Visa mindre
Lot 1148
Aktuellt bud: 2500 SEK
Lot 1148

Lot 1148
Resultat: 2500 SEK
Utrop: 1400 SEK
Sweden. Accumulation **/*/¤ 1940–modern in removal box. Stock material in 30 stockbooks. All from MNH to cancelled, e.g... Läs mer Sweden. Accumulation **/*/¤ 1940–modern in removal box. Stock material in 30 stockbooks. All from MNH to cancelled, e.g. No 269 BC/CD, al ot BB, SX, DD and blocks. Quite a lot of stamps with high denominations. This box must be picked up! Somewhat mixed quality. Approx. 25_kg. (>10000) Visa mindre
Lot 1149
Aktuellt bud: 1700 SEK
Lot 1149

Lot 1149 P
Resultat: 1700 SEK
Utrop: 1200 SEK
Sweden. Accumulation **/¤ officials in large size on visir leaves. Duplicates, mostly perf. 13 incl. many F13A. Somewhat mixed quality. (300) Sweden. Accumulation **/¤ officials in large size on visir leaves. Duplicates, mostly perf. 13 incl. many F13A. Somewhat mixed quality. (300) Visa mindre
Lot 1150
Aktuellt bud: 1000 SEK
Lot 1150

Lot 1150 P
Resultat: 1000 SEK
Utrop: 1000 SEK
Sweden. Blandat. "POSTUTSTÄLLNINGEN 1903 SAMT TIDIGA UTSTÄLLNINGAR OCH EVENEMANG PÅ POSTMUSEUM". Exhibition collection o.. Läs mer Sweden. Blandat. "POSTUTSTÄLLNINGEN 1903 SAMT TIDIGA UTSTÄLLNINGAR OCH EVENEMANG PÅ POSTMUSEUM". Exhibition collection on 15 pages. Please see a selection of scans at www.philea.se. Ex. Åke Torkelstam. Visa mindre
Lot 1151
Aktuellt bud: 1000 SEK
Lot 1151

Lot 1151
Resultat: 1000 SEK
Utrop: 1000 SEK
Sweden. **/*/¤. Removal box. Sweden **/FDC 197-73, Sweden accumulation cpl sets 1951-66- High value. Unsorted used Swede.. Läs mer Sweden. **/*/¤. Removal box. Sweden **/FDC 197-73, Sweden accumulation cpl sets 1951-66- High value. Unsorted used Sweden and mixed all world. etc in in envelopes and boxes. 7 album e.g. Norway, Chile, Great Britain**', over Sweden slot machine booklets over 300. Collection Sweden ** 1936-60's. High value. Visa mindre
Lot 1152
Utrop 800 SEK
Lot 1152

Lot 1152 K
Utrop: 800 SEK
Sweden. Lot blandat. Various items, also some foreign. Sweden. Lot blandat. Various items, also some foreign. Visa mindre
Lot 1153
Utrop 700 SEK
Lot 1153

Lot 1153 P
Utrop: 700 SEK
Sweden. **/¤. 20 pairs majority BC/CB. Fine quality. 9000 Sweden. **/¤. 20 pairs majority BC/CB. Fine quality. 9000 Visa mindre
Lot 1154
Utrop 600 SEK
Lot 1154

Lot 1154 A
Utrop: 600 SEK
Sweden. **/*/¤. Mainly ** collection 1928-55 in album incl. F246-57*/** and HA6 cpl etc. Also Visir binder with mostly u.. Läs mer Sweden. **/*/¤. Mainly ** collection 1928-55 in album incl. F246-57*/** and HA6 cpl etc. Also Visir binder with mostly used dupl. 1930's-40's, some ** 1935 etc. Visa mindre
Lot 1155
Aktuellt bud: 600 SEK
Lot 1155

Lot 1155
Resultat: 600 SEK
Utrop: 600 SEK
Sweden. Blandat. Removal box with covers and FDC's etc. + thick Visir binder with 1000's of stamps Scandinavia+ some other countries. Approx. 27_kg. Sweden. Blandat. Removal box with covers and FDC's etc. + thick Visir binder with 1000's of stamps Scandinavia+ some other countries. Approx. 27_kg. Visa mindre
Lot 1156
Aktuellt bud: 600 SEK
Lot 1156

Lot 1156 K
Resultat: 600 SEK
Utrop: 500 SEK
Sweden. Accumulation blandat. INTERNATIONAL REPLY COUPONS, around 50 e.g. Venezuela, GB, Sweden, Argentina, Brazil etc. Sweden. Accumulation blandat. INTERNATIONAL REPLY COUPONS, around 50 e.g. Venezuela, GB, Sweden, Argentina, Brazil etc. Visa mindre
Lot 1157
Aktuellt bud: 650 SEK
Lot 1157

Lot 1157 K
Resultat: 650 SEK
Utrop: 500 SEK
Sweden. Lot **/*/¤ 1855–1924 on stock card. 20 st. Mixed quality. Sweden. Lot **/*/¤ 1855–1924 on stock card. 20 st. Mixed quality. Visa mindre
Lot 1158
Utrop 500 SEK
Lot 1158

Lot 1158
Utrop: 500 SEK
Sweden. Blandat. Collection "everything possible", e.g. booklets, "karusellbrev", FDC, vykort, also some foreign, in a shoebox. Sweden. Blandat. Collection "everything possible", e.g. booklets, "karusellbrev", FDC, vykort, also some foreign, in a shoebox. Visa mindre
Lot 1159
Utrop 500 SEK
Lot 1159

Lot 1159
Utrop: 500 SEK
Sweden. Accumulation **/*/¤ old–modern in box. incl. match labels. Sweden. Accumulation **/*/¤ old–modern in box. incl. match labels. Visa mindre
Lot 1160
Aktuellt bud: 550 SEK
Lot 1160

Lot 1160
Resultat: 550 SEK
Utrop: 500 SEK
Sweden. Accumulation **/*/¤. Various content – stamps incl. foreign, a few covers, booklets, etc. plus five maps of mail.. Läs mer Sweden. Accumulation **/*/¤. Various content – stamps incl. foreign, a few covers, booklets, etc. plus five maps of mail districts, and also some copper and iron coins. Visa mindre
Lot 1161
Aktuellt bud: 650 SEK
Lot 1161

Lot 1161
Resultat: 650 SEK
Utrop: 500 SEK
Sweden. **/¤. Envelopes with ** stamps ca 1940-90, face value about 700:-. Also shoebox with 1000's of used dupl. old-modern. Sweden. **/¤. Envelopes with ** stamps ca 1940-90, face value about 700:-. Also shoebox with 1000's of used dupl. old-modern. Visa mindre
Lot 1162
Utrop 400 SEK
Lot 1162

Lot 1162
Utrop: 400 SEK
Sweden. **/*/¤ 1911–35. Different watermarks and varfiants. All different, e.g. 73cx, 74cx, 107cz, 136cz, 240A PI, Tj44c.. Läs mer Sweden. **/*/¤ 1911–35. Different watermarks and varfiants. All different, e.g. 73cx, 74cx, 107cz, 136cz, 240A PI, Tj44cx, Tj45cx, Tj48cx, Tj52xz . 5 öre Riksdagen with flag pole variety. F SEK 3.140++ (19) Visa mindre
Lot 1163
Utrop 400 SEK
Lot 1163

Lot 1163 P
Utrop: 400 SEK
Sweden. Collection/accumulation **/*/¤ 1870s–1970s on visir leaves. Incl. some Landstorm and postage dues. E.g. cancella.. Läs mer Sweden. Collection/accumulation **/*/¤ 1870s–1970s on visir leaves. Incl. some Landstorm and postage dues. E.g. cancellations, watermarks, a few varities and units. (350) Visa mindre
Lot 1164
Aktuellt bud: 400 SEK
Lot 1164

Lot 1164
Resultat: 400 SEK
Utrop: 400 SEK
Sweden. **/*/¤. Sparse-medium filled collection ca 1910-73 and Sweden 1858-1976 in two Facit albums, mostly used. Also p.. Läs mer Sweden. **/*/¤. Sparse-medium filled collection ca 1910-73 and Sweden 1858-1976 in two Facit albums, mostly used. Also plastic box with about 140 booklets incl. 24 Norway etc. Visa mindre
Lot 1165
Aktuellt bud: 400 SEK
Lot 1165

Lot 1165
Resultat: 400 SEK
Utrop: 400 SEK
Sweden. **/*/¤. Collection 4skill-1969 in Schaubek album+ */** coll. Circle types-1941 incl. some better. Also some Postal stationeries. Sweden. **/*/¤. Collection 4skill-1969 in Schaubek album+ */** coll. Circle types-1941 incl. some better. Also some Postal stationeries. Visa mindre
Lot 1166
Aktuellt bud: 300 SEK
Lot 1166

Lot 1166 P
Resultat: 300 SEK
Utrop: 300 SEK
Sweden. Lot **/*/¤ 1920–1940 on visir leaves. Stamps which have become wrongly cut in the slot machines, many with parts.. Läs mer Sweden. Lot **/*/¤ 1920–1940 on visir leaves. Stamps which have become wrongly cut in the slot machines, many with parts of two stamps. An odd material. Somewhat mixed quality. (129) Visa mindre
Lot 1167
Aktuellt bud: 300 SEK
Lot 1167

Lot 1167 A
Resultat: 300 SEK
Utrop: 300 SEK
Sweden. **/*/¤. Used collection Circle types-1968 on Estett leaves + stockbook with mainly */** Sweden+ other countries.. Läs mer Sweden. **/*/¤. Used collection Circle types-1968 on Estett leaves + stockbook with mainly */** Sweden+ other countries incl. somePortug. and French colonies etc. Visa mindre
Lot 1168
Aktuellt bud: 600 SEK
Lot 1168

Lot 1168
Resultat: 600 SEK
Utrop: 300 SEK
Sweden. Blandat. Box with ** coll. 1982-89 in SAFE dual album, face value 1050, and 100's of covers/cards old-modern inc.. Läs mer Sweden. Blandat. Box with ** coll. 1982-89 in SAFE dual album, face value 1050, and 100's of covers/cards old-modern incl. beautiful cover 1809 with Crown coil. Visa mindre
Lot 1169
Aktuellt bud: 350 SEK
Lot 1169

Lot 1169
Resultat: 350 SEK
Utrop: 300 SEK
Sweden. Accumulation **/*/¤ 1858–modern. Four albums with old and more modern stamps. Sweden. Accumulation **/*/¤ 1858–modern. Four albums with old and more modern stamps. Visa mindre
Lot 1364
Aktuellt bud: 450 SEK
Lot 1364

Lot 1364
Resultat: 450 SEK
Utrop: 100 SEK
Sweden. Lot */¤ 1931–1940 on stock cards. Berzelius, Linné and Bellman, BB, BC and CB pairs, hinged or cancelled. Bellma.. Läs mer Sweden. Lot */¤ 1931–1940 on stock cards. Berzelius, Linné and Bellman, BB, BC and CB pairs, hinged or cancelled. Bellman stripe of 3. Additionally one copy of NO 233a. Fine quality. (20) Visa mindre