Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop
933FF Iceland postfrisk. Box with thousands of stamps sorted after Facit, many complete sets, and many in duplication. Starting with F 49 and goes up to F 651-52. (Utrop ca €230 / $260) postfrisk 2500