Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop
2107EC Russia postfrisk. Collection 1972–2002 in three Leuchtturm albums with slip cases incl many mini sheets. Mi 2015 approx 2320 Euro. (Utrop ca €93 / $100) postfrisk 1000 1900