Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop
18910 Denmark Facit 201-12 or Scott 164-75 or AFA 132-43 postfrisk, 1924 300th anniversary of the Post Office SET (12). 3 sheets of four. F 1500 (Utrop ca €35 / $39) postfrisk 400