Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop
1388A Germany GDR (DDR) postfrisk/ostämplad. Almost complete collection 1949–90 (no mini sheets) in two albums. Mostly ostämplad 1949–73 incl some used, apparently postfrisk 1974–90. (Utrop ca €27 / $29) postfrisk/ostämplad 300 455