Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop
1382A Germany GDR (DDR) Mostly postfrisk collection 1949–1990 in two stockbooks. Appears more or less complete excl souvenir sheets, Mao, and the 1952 Politicians set. High catalogue value. A few early stamps and sets are ostämplad or used otherwise postfrisk. Fine quality (Utrop ca €71 / $78) Mest postfrisk 800
(*) "Startpris" är det pris vi öppnar med i salen.
Kolumnen uppdateras 1-2 gånger per dag.