Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop
1190FC China postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. More than 100 stock cards with various stamps and sets older–modern, nothing expensive but some slightly better. (Utrop ca €88 / $97) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000 2500