Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop
1027BA NORDIC COUNTRIES Year sets collection. Greenland 1983–1998 (Facit 5065) and Faroe Islands 1984–1998 (Facit 3165). . (31) (Utrop ca €47 / $52) postfrisk 500