Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop
18433 Norway Facit 426-28 or Scott 340-42 or NK 428-30 postfrisk, 1955 OSLO-NORWEX overprint SET (3). All in sheets of four. F 1200 (Utrop ca €28 / $32) postfrisk 300