Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop
1017SG EUROPE EAST EUROPE Mostly postfrisk collection 1950s–modern in eight stockbooks in removal box. Albania, Bulgaria, Czechoslovakia, Hungary, Poland, Romania, Soviet Union, and Yugoslavia. Incl a few souvenir sheets. Good quality Approx. 13 kg. (1000s) (Utrop ca €170 / $180) Mest postfrisk 1800
(*) "Startpris" är det pris vi öppnar med i salen.
Kolumnen uppdateras 1-2 gånger per dag.