14221 objekt hittade, visar sidan 95 av 712

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

1911A Iceland Used collection 1973–2002 in Leuchtturm album with stamp mounts. Many better issues e.g. F 1-4, 7, 22 aur values, complete sets Christian IX, Two kings, Sigurdsson, Frederik VIII Christian X, and many officials etc. Complete from 1944. (Utrop ca €570 / $630) stämplad 6000 7600
1912A Iceland postfrisk/ostämplad. Mainly postfrisk stock with 1000s of stamps 1873–2000s in two Visir binders incl many better ones, several sets, blocks of four, and souvenir sheets etc. High value. (Utrop ca €330 / $370) postfrisk/ostämplad 3500 3900
1913 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1914 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1915A Iceland Used collection 1876-1990 in two albums. From 1947 to 1970 well filled. Some older issues in duplicate. Mostly fine quality (>500) (Utrop ca €190 / $210) stämplad 2000 2000
1916 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1917A Iceland postfrisk collection 1902–1999 in Leuchtturm album with stamp mounts. Almost complete from 1949. Fine quality (>400) (Utrop ca €140 / $160) postfrisk 1500 1600
1918 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1919 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1920 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1921 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1922A Iceland ostämplad/stämplad. Approx 60 stamps 1873–1902 incl many Skilling issues (mixed quality), better Aur-values, F 44 (two) used etc. (Utrop ca €110 / $130) ostämplad/stämplad 1200 1300
1923 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1924 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1925 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1926A Iceland Used collection 1900–1987 in Leuchtturm album with stamp mounts. E.g. souvenir sheet one. Incl leaves until 1998. Mostly good quality (600) (Utrop ca €94 / $110) stämplad 1000 1000
1927A Iceland postfrisk collection 1982–2012 in SAFE album with stamp mounts. Almost complete. (Utrop ca €94 / $110) postfrisk 1000 1900
1928 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1929 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1930 Överflyttad till kommande auktion