12953 objekt hittade, visar sidan 93 av 648

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

1860A Vietnam Mostly stämplad. Collection/accumulation North- and South Vietnam mostly 1954–97 in two visir binders incl many sets, and some blocks of four etc. (2500) (Utrop ca €71 / $78) Mest stämplad 800 1133
Köp Klicka för foto 1861K Yemen Republic Michel 40 cover, Local commercial cover 1940 franked with two copies of 1 Imadi tied by black HODEIDA cds with separate single line date stamp in violet 14.6.61, and further violet cds. Folded, large format 215 x 100 mm, and with unclear arr and transit cancels on back side. A very rare multiple franking! (Utrop ca €88 / $97) på brev 1000
(9 foton)
1862P Yemen Republic postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Collection 1926–77 on leaves incl many sets, e.g. Mi 114-21B, and some Kingdom. (Utrop ca €27 / $29) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 300 600
Köp Klicka för foto 1863 Yugoslavia Michel 587 postfrisk, 1949 Trains perf and imperf s/s. EUR 440 (Utrop ca €53 / $58) postfrisk 600
1864K Yugoslavia FDC, 1949 Railway souvenir sheet 4A/B perf and imperf (2). The perorated s/s is minor worn at top. Cert by Zrinjscak 2013. (Utrop ca €110 / $120) på brev 1200
Köp Klicka för foto 1865P Philatelic literature Sweden Handbook on Swedish Stamps 1855-1905, with the light blue cover. A nice copy. (Utrop ca €27 / $29) 300
Köp 1866EB Philatelic literature ALL WORLD Five Michel catalogues: No 1 West and Middle Europe 2004/05, No 2 South Europe 2001/02, No 3 North and north west Europe 2003/04, Mid and East Asia, and Germany 2008/09 (Utrop ca €44 / $49) 500
Köp 1867FD Philatelic literature ALL WORLD Four Michel catalogues: No 6 South and central Africa 2002, No 7: Australia, Oceanina, Antarctic 2002/03, No 9 Mid and East Asia 2003. abd No 10 Naher Osten 2004. As new. (Utrop ca €44 / $49) 500
1868EA Accessories France Yvert & Tellier. Elegant binder "ALBUM DE TIMBRES POSTE" with red leather back and corners. In a cassette. (Utrop ca €44 / $49) 500 600
Köp 1869LV Sweden Banknotes, 5-1000 kronor. Face value 10000 SEK, mixed quality. (Utrop ca €440 / $490) 5000
Klicka för foto 1870 Coins Sweden Johan III SM 65b 2 öre 1573 2,90 g. F-VF (Utrop ca €27 / $29) F-VF 300 420
Klicka för foto 1871 Coins Sweden Johan III SM 69 2 öre 1592 2,65 g. F (Utrop ca €27 / $29) F 300 420
Klicka för foto 1872 Coins Sweden Gustav II Adolf SM 167 1 fyrk 1627 6,54 g. F-VF (Utrop ca €27 / $29) F-VF 300 600
Klicka för foto 1873 Coins Sweden Karl XI SM 138 2 mark 1682 10.21 g. 1 (Utrop ca €44 / $49) 1 500 850
Klicka för foto 1874 Coins Sweden Karl XII SM 215 1 daler SM wett o wapen 1717 4,74 g. VF-XF (Utrop ca €44 / $49) VF-XF 500 700
Klicka för foto 1875 Coins Sweden Karl XII SM 216 1 daler SM Flink o färdig 1718 5,12 g. VF (Utrop ca €27 / $29) VF 300 300
Klicka för foto 1876 Coins Sweden Karl XII SM 217a 1 daler SM Jupiter 1718 5,06 g. VF-XF (Utrop ca €44 / $49) VF-XF 500 800
Klicka för foto 1877 Coins Sweden Gustav IV Adolf SM 43 1/6 riksdaler 1808 6,14 g. XF-UNC (Utrop ca €44 / $49) XF-UNC 500 800
Klicka för foto 1878 Coins Sweden Karl XIV Johan MIS 4 2 skilling banco 1837 18,68 g. VF-XF (Utrop ca €27 / $29) VF-XF 300 300
Klicka för foto 1879 Coins Sweden Karl XV MIS 6a 2 öre 1864 5,69 g. UNC (Utrop ca €27 / $29) UNC 300 400