12684 objekt hittade, visar sidan 90 av 635

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

1784P Iran ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation classics-approx 1930 in small album. Somewhat mixed quality (250) (Utrop ca €9 / $10) ostämplad/stämplad 100 340
1785P Iran postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation 1880-1960 on leaves. Remainder collection on album leaves and visir leaves. Includes e.g many "provisionals", many officials ("service"), and other overprints. . Somewhat mixed quality (>500) (Utrop ca €9 / $10) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 100 350
1786A Israel postfrisk collection 1949-1973 in Lindner album with stamp mounts. Almost all stamps with tabs. Also some mini sheets (s/s) and panes included. Excellent quality (>500) (Utrop ca €9 / $10) postfrisk 100 290
Klicka för foto 1787 Italy Tuscany Michel 17 used, 1860 Coat-of-arms 1 c blown-lilac. Two copies with somewhat near cut. EUR 600 (Utrop ca €9 / $10) stämplad 100 100
Klicka för foto 1788 Italy Michel 40 ostämplad, 1879 King Umberto I 25 c blue. Somewhat uneven perforation. EUR 600 (Utrop ca €9 / $10) ostämplad 100 100
1789P Italy postfrisk/stämplad lot. Also Portugal. Please see scans at www.philea.se. (68) (Utrop ca €9 / $10) postfrisk/stämplad 100 100
1790A Luxembourg postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1959-1989 in Schaubek album with stamp mounts. Also including two mini sheets (1985 and 1988). Fine quality (approx 400) (Utrop ca €9 / $10) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 100 160
1791A Morocco postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Dupl.collection 1914-80´s incl. e.g. Airmail, Official stamps, some British Post in Morocco etc. (850) (Utrop ca €9 / $10) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 100 154
1792A Netherlands Booklets. SAFE album with about 60 used booklets 1960´s-90´s + ca 30 postfrisk booklets Antilles and suriname. (Utrop ca €9 / $10) postfrisk 100 100
Klicka för foto 1793A New Zealand Used. Collection classic - 1993 in stockbook. Also a cover sent to Denmark 1889. (Utrop ca €9 / $10) stämplad 100 410
1794A New Zealand Mostly stämplad. Collection 1882-1985 in Premier album incl. e.g. Health - and Christmas issues, some Official stamps etc. (800) (Utrop ca €9 / $10) Mest stämplad 100 210
1795MF North Korea Used accumulation in box. 9 different M/S (50-100 each) + few other. (Utrop ca €9 / $10) stämplad 100 485
1796SA Poland Mostly stämplad accumulation. 6 albums/stockbooks and many loose in glassines. Much material in very good variation! (Utrop ca €9 / $10) Mest stämplad 100 330
1797A Ras al Khaima Used approx 1969–87 in album. Only souvenir sheets approx 120 different. Several better. Mostly fine quality. (Utrop ca €9 / $10) stämplad 100 100
1798A Russia Mixed postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation 1865-1961 in large stockbook. Includes some older stamps with paper and watermark varieties. About 150 blocks of 4 in the material. Mostly fine quality (1600) (Utrop ca €9 / $10) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 100 550
1799 Switzerland Michel 560 postfrisk, 1951 LUNABA Exhibition souvenir sheet 14. EUR 260 (Utrop ca €9 / $10) postfrisk 100 190
1800 Utgår
1801A Turkey Mostly stämplad collection old–modern in stockbook. Good quality (800 +) (Utrop ca €9 / $10) Mest stämplad 100 100
1802EC Turkey postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad accumulation. 1000 different in envelope x 10 + mixed in 1 envelope. (Utrop ca €9 / $10) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 100 260
1803RA U.S.A. Postcards lot 1900-70 in box. Most unused. (620) (Utrop ca €9 / $10) på brev 100 370