11328 objekt hittade, visar sidan 89 av 567

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

4791L ALL WORLD postfrisk/stämplad. Banana box. Austria used 1940-60ies, also FDC. French Polynesia postfrisk. Old - modern covers/cards, album thematics. Envelopes sorted classic - half modern etc. Approx. 12 kg. (Utrop ca €93 / $100) postfrisk/stämplad 1000 1000
4792L ALL WORLD postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Removal box full of various material from mixed countries old - 1990ies e.g. Animals, China postfrisk 1990ies, Br.Commonwealth, postfrisk thematics Scandinavia etc,. Approx. 18 kg. (Utrop ca €93 / $100) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000 1320
4793L ALL WORLD postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Austria, Mongolia, Ireland, DDR, BRD Africa, Sports, Animals, Reich, Switzerland, Sweden, Norway, Iceland, Denmark, Faroe. 17 stockbooks, well filled, half modern - modern. Approx. 12 kg. (Utrop ca €93 / $100) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000 1000
4794 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
4795BB ALL WORLD postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Accumulation in e.g. 32 albums+ envelopes etc. old-moder. E.g. postfrisk Olympic Games in two albums, two albums with coin covers etc. Approx. 29 kg. (Utrop ca €93 / $100) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000 1500
4796L ALL WORLD postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation modern in box. 8 albums/stockbooks with stamps. Observed are Germany, British colonies, Spain and Spanish colonies, Latin America, Italy and French colonies. Also some FDCs from different countries. Somewhat mixed quality (1000s) (Utrop ca €93 / $100) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000 2900
4797SB ALL WORLD postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad accumulation mainly modern in box. 12 albums/stockbooks with stamps. Observed are African states, British colonies, the Channel Islands, Germany, Sweden, Finland, Eastern Europe. Quite many mini sheets in the box. Somewhat mixed quality Approx. 10 kg. (1000s) (Utrop ca €93 / $100) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000 2300
4798L ALL WORLD postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad accumulation 1890-modern in banana box. 13 albums/stockbooks. Observed are Argentina, Austria, Belgium, Cuba, French colonies, the Netherlands, Turkey and the United States. . Mixed quality (1000s) (Utrop ca €93 / $100) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000 1000
4799L ALL WORLD postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad accumulation 1900s in removal box. 15 albums/stockbooks with stamps. Observed are the UN, British colonies, the Nordic countries, French colonise in Africa, GFR, Latin America. Mixed quality Approx. 15 kg. (1000s) (Utrop ca €93 / $100) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000 1000
4800L ALL WORLD postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad accumulation 1900s in removal box. 13 albums/stockbooks with stamps. Observed are mini sheets (e.g the Soviet Union), the Vatican State, Egypt, the Arab Emirates, African states, Switzerland. Mixed quality Approx. 15 kg. (1000s) (Utrop ca €93 / $100) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000 1000
4801L ALL WORLD postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad accumulation 1900s in removal box. 12 albums/stockbooks with stamps. Observed are GFR (a MNH collection almost complete 1999-2005), GDR, German Reich (Bohemia-Moravia), Russia, Eastern Europe, the Åland Islands and Portugal. Mixed quality Approx. 15 kg. (1000s) (Utrop ca €93 / $100) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000 1400
4802L ALL WORLD postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad accumulation 1900s in removal box. 16 albums/stockbooks with stamps. Observed are Congo, Eastern Europe, Liechtenstein, South Asia, Northern Africa, the UN. Mixed quality Approx. 15 kg. (1000s) (Utrop ca €93 / $100) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000 1000
4803L ALL WORLD postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad accumulation 1900- in removal box. 15 albums and stockbooks with stamps. Observed are GFR, the UN, Eire, Chechoslovakia, Spain, African states, Israel (incl m/s), Antigua. Mixed quality Approx. 15 kg. (1000s) (Utrop ca €93 / $100) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000 1700
4804L ALL WORLD postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad accumulation 1900- in removal box. 14 albums and stockbooks with stamps. Observed are France, African states, the Nordic countries except Sweden, Eastern Europe, Spain Russia. Also some MNH Swedish stamps (stripes of 5 from the 30s) in the box. Mixed quality Approx. 15 kg. (1000s) (Utrop ca €93 / $100) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000 1300
4805 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
4806SA ALL WORLD Mostly stämplad. Complete consignment incl a Brazil accumulation in good variation with cat.value EUR 3200 acc to vendor, three stockbooks Asia incl some China, and Sweden FDCs complete 1991-2002 incl some other years. (Utrop ca €93 / $100) Mest stämplad 1000 1000
4807EA ALL WORLD Mostly stämplad. Accumulation old-modern in ca 30 albums incl. some small collections etc. Approx. 25 kg. (Utrop ca €84 / $94) Mest stämplad 900 900
4808 Återlämnad till inlämnaren
4809P ALL WORLD postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Mixed lot with early France colonies incl. some covers and e.g. Pexip mini sheet with margin imperfections, some postfrisk Switzerland tête-bêche in units etc. (Utrop ca €75 / $83) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 800 950
4810 Överflyttad till kommande auktion