13156 objekt hittade, visar sidan 89 av 658

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

1799A Germany GFR (BRD) Mostly postfrisk collection 1950-1971 in Lindner album with stamp mounts. Apparently complete except a few cheap stamps although the Posthorn and Heuss stamps are used, in addition Berlin with all important stamps from 1950 onwards. Favourable reserve. Fine quality (Utrop ca €110 / $120) Mest postfrisk 1200 1200
Köp 1800A Germany GFR (BRD) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1949–1979 in DAVO album. Good quality (1000) (Utrop ca €110 / $120) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1200
1801A Germany GFR (BRD) postfrisk. Collection 1954–99 in two Leuchtturm albums with stamp mounts. Apparently complete after 1955 + also Saarland 1957–59. (2000) (Utrop ca €110 / $120) postfrisk 1200 1500
Köp 1802A Germany GFR (BRD) Used collection 1949–1978 in Leuchtturm album without stamp mounts. COMPLETE except for 10 pfg Heuss 1954, and a few other later unimportant stamps. Clean nice collection. Fine quality (Utrop ca €93 / $100) stämplad 1000
1803A Germany GFR (BRD) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Parallell used and postfrisk/ostämplad collections 1949–79 in two SAFE Dual albums. Apparently complete used 1949–75 in main numbers. (Utrop ca €84 / $93) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 900 1600
1804A Germany GFR (BRD) Used collection 1949–69 in Lindner album with stamp mounts. Complete with e.g. some nice cancellations. Fine quality (Utrop ca €75 / $83) stämplad 800 800
1805 Återlämnad till inlämnaren
1806A Germany GFR (BRD) Used collection 1949–1992 in Leuchtturm album without stamp mounts. Apparently COMPLETE where the Stamp Centenerary, and the Church of St. Mary set (+ Mi 152) are postfrisk. Fine quality (Utrop ca €56 / $62) stämplad 600 750
1807A Germany GFR (BRD) Used. Apparently complete collection 1949–99 in Schaubek album. Also a section US/British Zone 1945–49. (Utrop ca €56 / $62) stämplad 600 600
Köp Klicka för foto 1808K Germany GFR (BRD) postfrisk lot 1950–53. Nice lot incl e.g. Mi 121-122, and 139-140. See scan on website. Excellent quality >650 € (12) (Utrop ca €47 / $52) postfrisk 500
Köp Klicka för foto 1809K Germany GFR (BRD) postfrisk lot 1949. Mi 111-120. Excellent quality Mi 400 € (10) (Utrop ca €47 / $52) postfrisk 500
1810A Germany GFR (BRD) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Almost complete collection 1949–90 in DAVO album. Complete 1949–57 except five stamps. (13-1400) (Utrop ca €47 / $52) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500 500
Köp 1811A Germany GFR (BRD) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Accumulation classic–modern in two albums incl modern face value Sweden, much postfrisk Great Britain, old USA, France, and postfrisk Haiti etc. (2000) (Utrop ca €47 / $52) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500
Köp 1812A Germany GFR (BRD) ostämplad/stämplad. Collection classic–1938 in Schaubek album incl Old states, Reich, Abstimmungsgebiet, some Saar, and colonies etc. (1500) (Utrop ca €47 / $52) ostämplad/stämplad 500
1813A Germany GFR (BRD) Mostly postfrisk. Collection 1949–94 in two SAFE and one Lindner falzlos album incl some better early issues, and almost complete postfrisk 1956–95. (>1500) (Utrop ca €47 / $52) Mest postfrisk 500 500
Köp 1814A Germany GFR (BRD) postfrisk/stämplad. Almost complete collections postfrisk and used 1995–99 in SAFE Dual album. Mi approx 1030 Euro. (Utrop ca €37 / $41) postfrisk/stämplad 400
Köp 1815A Germany GFR (BRD) Used. Probably complete collection 1982–2004 (few postfrisk) incl 46 souvenir sheets. (1350) (Utrop ca €28 / $31) stämplad 300
1816A Germany GFR (BRD) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Album with more than 1000 stamps 1949–84 incl many better early issues. High value. (Utrop ca €28 / $31) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 300 300
Köp 1817SF Germany GFR (BRD) Used collection Ersttagsblatt 1974–1998 in box. (800) (Utrop ca €28 / $31) stämplad 300
(13 foton)
1818A Germany Mixed postfrisk collection 1948–1964 in SAFE album with stamp mounts. Complete collection GFR 1949–1964, and almost complete collection Berlin 1948–1964 (BL 1, and three other stamps are missing). Excellent quality (Utrop ca €470 / $520) postfrisk 5000 5000