11281 objekt hittade, visar sidan 88 av 565

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

Köp 1770P Israel Used 1948–60. All different, e.g. Mi 5A, 7, 16 half tab both perf, 30-31 both half tab, 66 half tab, 86 full tab, 154 half tab, and souvenir sheet 1. Mostly good quality Mi € 589 (23) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) stämplad 400
Köp 1771A Israel postfrisk collection 1978–1996 in two albums. Incl souvenir sheets, and stamps with tabs. Fine quality (1000) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) postfrisk 400
Köp 1772SB Israel postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1948–modern in box. Three remainder collections, stamps, FDCs, and covers. Mostly good quality (5000) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 400
1773P Israel postfrisk 1948–60. All different, e.g. Mi 14, 18 half tab, 32 full tab, 37, 66, 67-68 full tabs, 73-76 full tabs, 79 full tab, and 154 full tab. Good quality Mi € 553 (33) (Utrop ca €28 / $31) postfrisk 300
Köp 1774P Israel Used 1948–52. All different, e.g. Mi 5A, 7, 16 half tab, 24 full tab, 30-31 both half tab, 39-40 both half tab, 58 half tab, and 66 half tab. Mostly good quality Mi € 513 (21) (Utrop ca €28 / $31) stämplad 300
Köp 1775P Israel postfrisk 1948–50. All different, e.g. Mi 6, 14, 16 full tab, 18 half tab, 28-29 both half tab, 28-29 kehrdruck, 28-29KZ, 33 half tab, and 37. Mostly good quality Mi € 511 (24) (Utrop ca €28 / $31) postfrisk 300
Köp 1776P Israel postfrisk 1949–52. All different, e.g. Mi 28-29 kehrdruck, 37 half tab, 57-58 full tabs, 61 half tab, 66, 72 full tab, 73-76 full tabs, and 78 full tab. Mostly good quality Mi € 501 (25) (Utrop ca €28 / $31) postfrisk 300
Köp 1777A Israel postfrisk collection 1952–1975 in stockbook. Most of the stamps with tabs. Also including some mini/souvenir sheets and a few cancelled stamps. Fine quality (>300) (Utrop ca €28 / $31) postfrisk 300
Köp 1778RC Israel postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1948–modern. Four remainder collections. In two albums and two stockbooks. Mostly good quality (2000) (Utrop ca €28 / $31) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 300
Köp 1779SG Israel Used 1948–modern in box. Eight remainder collections. Almost all stamps without tabs. Mostly good quality (3000) (Utrop ca €28 / $31) stämplad 300
1780A Israel Forerunners postfrisk 1920–50s. More than 300 in sheets, and parts of sheets. All with margins. Unusual offer! Please see scans at www.philea.se. (Utrop ca €93 / $100) postfrisk 1000
Klicka för foto 1781 Italy Modena ostämplad 1852–1859. All different, e.g. Mi 1 I, 2 I+II ostämplad utan gummi, 3 II, 5 II, and 6 I. Mostly good quality Mi € 640 (8) (Utrop ca €46 / $51) ostämplad 500 500
Klicka för foto 1782 Italy Parma Michel 1a ostämplad, 1852 Coat-of-Arms 5 c black on yellow pair with right sheet margin. Original gum, very fresh. EUR 140 (Utrop ca €46 / $51) ostämplad 500 500
Köp Klicka för foto 1783 Italy Pontificial States Michel 1-9 used, 1852 Pope's Coat-of-Arms SET (9). EUR 271 (Utrop ca €46 / $51) stämplad 500
Köp Klicka för foto 1784 Italy Pontificial States Michel 1-9 used, 1852 Pope's Coat-of-Arms SET (9). EUR 271 (Utrop ca €37 / $41) stämplad 400
Köp Klicka för foto 1785 Italy Pontificial States Michel 1-9 used, 1852 Pope's Coat-of-Arms SET (9). EUR 271 (Utrop ca €37 / $41) stämplad 400
Köp Klicka för foto 1786 Italy Pontificial States Michel 7b ostämplad, 1852 Pope's Coat-of-Arms 6 Baj black on grey. EUR 1200 (Utrop ca €150 / $160) ostämplad 1600
Klicka för foto 1787 Italy Pontificial States Michel 10 II used, 1864 Pope's Coat-of-Arms 50 Baj light blue, worn print. Thin spot. EUR 3200 (Utrop ca €37 / $41) stämplad 400 410
Köp Klicka för foto 1788 Italy Pontificial States Michel 17 used, 1867 Pope's Coat-of-Arms 40 c black on yellow. EUR 200 (Utrop ca €37 / $41) stämplad 400
Köp Klicka för foto 1789 Italy Pontificial States Michel 18 used, 1867 Pope's Coat-of-Arms 80 c black on rose. Unclear cancel. EUR 500 (Utrop ca €37 / $41) stämplad 400