13156 objekt hittade, visar sidan 87 av 658

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

Klicka för foto 1759 Germany War Propaganda Forgeries Michel 1 ostämplad utan gummi, ½ P Stalin with margins. (Utrop ca €28 / $31) ostämplad utan gummi 300 500
Klicka för foto 1760 Germany War Propaganda Forgeries Michel 2 used, 1½ P George VI and Stalin. (Utrop ca €28 / $31) stämplad 300 500
1761 Germany War Propaganda Forgeries Michel 3, 8 used, George VI ½ and 3 P. (Utrop ca €28 / $31) stämplad 300 400
Klicka för foto 1762 Germany War Propaganda Forgeries Michel 14 IV b used, "LIQUIDATION OF EMPIRE" "St a LUCIA" 3 P. (Utrop ca €28 / $31) stämplad 300 400
Klicka för foto 1763 Germany War Propaganda Forgeries Michel 14 IV h used, "LIQUIDATION OF EMPIRE" "HONGKONG" 3 P. (Utrop ca €28 / $31) stämplad 300 500
Köp 1764A Germany Soviet Zone postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Album with several varieties (SBZ) Saxony, Mecklenburg/Vorpommern, Berlin/Brandenburg, and some French Zone etc. Also album with used duplicates GFR, and some Reich etc. (1000) (Utrop ca €28 / $31) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 300
1765 Utgår
Klicka för foto 1766K Germany American and British Zone FDC, Mi 103-05I 1949 Hannover Trade Fair. Some very light stains in top but a scarce item. (Utrop ca €47 / $52) på brev 500 500
1767A Germany GDR (DDR) postfrisk collection 1949–90 in three Leuchtturm albums with stamp mounts. COMPLETE with souvenir sheets. Appealing with catalogue value close to EUR 5700. Fine quality (Utrop ca €370 / $410) postfrisk 4000 4000
Köp 1768A Germany GDR (DDR) Mostly postfrisk collection 1949–1990 in two stockbooks. Appears more or less complete excl souvenir sheets, Mao, and the 1952 Politicians set. High catalogue value. A few early stamps and sets are ostämplad or used otherwise postfrisk. Fine quality (Utrop ca €93 / $100) Mest postfrisk 1000
1769SH Germany GDR (DDR) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Accumulation in 21 albums incl many better stamps, and mini sheets, e.g. collection 1949–90 in four Leuchtturm albums. Approx. 30 kg. (Utrop ca €93 / $100) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000 1300
(9 foton)
1770P Germany GDR (DDR) postfrisk/ostämplad. Collection 1946–60 on Schaubek leaves incl Soviet zone, nice GDR, and also Allied occupation. (>600) (Utrop ca €75 / $83) postfrisk/ostämplad 800
Köp 1771A Germany GDR (DDR) ostämplad/stämplad. Accumulation 1949–90 in two albums. Containing e.g. several souvenir sheets incl BL 7 used, some better sets, and some booklets etc. (3000) (Utrop ca €75 / $83) ostämplad/stämplad 800
Köp 1772SF Germany GDR (DDR) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Well-filled collection 1949–90 in three Schaubek albums incl several souvenir sheets etc. Almost complete after 1959, and mainly postfrisk after 1970. (3000) (Utrop ca €75 / $83) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 800
Köp Klicka för foto 1773 Germany GDR (DDR) ostämplad 1920–40. All different, e.g. Mi 381-84, 397, 428, 433, 479-81, 698-99, 747, Souv.sheet 10, 671, 699, and 909-10. Mostly good quality Mi € 701 (49) (Utrop ca €56 / $62) ostämplad 600
Köp 1774A Germany GDR (DDR) postfrisk collection 1950s–1980s in stockbook. Incl e.g. Karl Marx "proofs" set, plus souvenir sheets. Good quality (500) (Utrop ca €56 / $62) postfrisk 600
1775A Germany GDR (DDR) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Duplicate collection 1949–60 in visir binder incl many better issues, e.g. Mi BL 7 DEBRIA used. Sometimes used/unused parallell. (800) (Utrop ca €47 / $52) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500 700
1776A Germany GDR (DDR) Used. Collection 1949–69 in Schaubek album incl some souvenir sheets, and Official stamps etc. (1100) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) stämplad 400 400
Köp 1777A Germany GDR (DDR) postfrisk/ostämplad. Almost complete collection 1949–90 (no mini sheets) in two albums. Mostly ostämplad 1949–73 incl some used, apparently postfrisk 1974–90. (Utrop ca €37 / $41) postfrisk/ostämplad 400
1778BA Germany GDR (DDR) postfrisk collection 1976–1990 in four Safe dual albums with stamp mounts. Excellent quality. Approx. 10 kg. (2000) (Utrop ca €28 / $31) postfrisk 300 875