11328 objekt hittade, visar sidan 85 av 567

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

4711FB Miscellaneous Sweden Postal seal stamp (sigillstämpel) from Vilshult (county of Småland), early 20th century. (Utrop ca €9 / $10) 100 150
4712FB Miscellaneous Sweden Postal seal stamp (sigillstämpel) from Yngsjö (county of Skåne), early 20th century. (Utrop ca €9 / $10) 100 200
4713FB Miscellaneous Sweden Postal seal stamp (sigillstämpel) from Åhus (county of Skåne), early 20th century. (Utrop ca €9 / $10) 100 200
4714FA EUROPE Postal documents. PARCEL SLIPS, hundreds in binder and loose from Sweden, Denmark, Germany, The Netherlands and Italy incl varied frankings. Possibly interesting for the specialist. (Utrop ca €28 / $31) på brev 300 400
Klicka för foto 4715A EUROPE Mostly postfrisk. Large stockbook with approx. 2000 majority mint NH stamps and souvenir sheets, mostly in sets, 19th century to 1980s, very little duplication, especially France and French Post Offices Abroad, Belgium inc. first charity issues used, Denmark, Greece, GB inc. QV 9d, KGVI Festival of Britain high values set mint, Iceland, Denmark, Faroes, etc, etc. A very useful collection. (Utrop ca €230 / $260) Mest postfrisk 2500 2500
4716 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
4717 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
4718L EUROPE postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Accumulation in 18 albums classic-modern. E.g. Four thick Kabe/Schaubek Europe albums, albums with Switzerland, Portgal and France etc. Approx. 39 kg. (Utrop ca €170 / $190) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1800 2900
4719L EUROPE postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad accumulation 1870-1970 in removal box. 15 albums/stockbooks with stamps, mostly, from the Nordic countries and from small states in Europe (Liechtenstein, Lumxemburg, the Vatican State, San Marino, Monaco and Andorra). Mixed quality Approx. 15 kg. (1000s) (Utrop ca €140 / $160) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1500 1500
4720L EUROPE postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Collections in 12 Leuchtturm albums incl. e.g. Monaco(2) 1945-97, Austria(2) 1850-97, Hungary(4) 1945-93 used, postfrisk Baltic states 1991-97, Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad 1928-68 etc. Approx. 32 kg. (Utrop ca €140 / $160) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1500 1700
4721 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
4722BB EUROPE postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Accumulation mostly used classic-modern in 33 albums incl. e.g. Russia, USA and Germany etc. Approx. 32 kg. (Utrop ca €120 / $140) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1300 2200
4723P EUROPE postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection old - c. 1920 on leaves. from e.g. the balkans, Portugal and Turkey. Low reserve. Fine quality (Utrop ca €93 / $100) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000 1000
4724P EUROPE Mostly stämplad collection 1849-1920 on leaves. Benelux. Low reserve. Fine quality (Utrop ca €93 / $100) Mest stämplad 1000 1100
4725 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
4726A EUROPE postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation. Stockbook with Russia and leaves with Austria classics-semimodern incl better stamps from both countries and also small binder with Liechtenstein with several better stamps and sets as well. Favourable reserve. (Utrop ca €93 / $100) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000 1900
4727 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
4728 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
4729 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
4730P EUROPE Used. Interesting lot with nice early Finland and e.g. Vasa 1918 cpl used, Sweden F226 in full sheet(40 stamps) used, some classic covers etc. . (140) (Utrop ca €84 / $94) stämplad 900 1280