11328 objekt hittade, visar sidan 84 av 567

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

Klicka för foto 4691 Italy Republica Sociale Italiana Michel postfrisk, 1944 75 c carmine. Coverprint on Mi 308. Two different signs. (Utrop ca €9 / $10) postfrisk 100 100
Klicka för foto 4692 Italy Republica Sociale Italiana Michel postfrisk, 1944 1 L violet. Coverprint on Mi 330. Two different signs. (Utrop ca €9 / $10) postfrisk 100 100
Klicka för foto 4693 Italy Republica Sociale Italiana Michel postfrisk, 1944 2 L dark carmine. Coverprint on Mi 311. Two different signs. (Utrop ca €9 / $10) postfrisk 100 100
Klicka för foto 4694P Liberia postfrisk/stämplad collection 1860-1960ies. Majority used. On 12 visir leaves. (250) (Utrop ca €9 / $10) postfrisk/stämplad 100 140
Klicka för foto 4695P Poland Przedborz ostämplad lot 1918 on visir leaves. Stamps on top line seems to be genuine, stamps on line 2 and 3 probably genuine, stamps on bottom line are forgeries. Fine quality (17) (Utrop ca €9 / $10) ostämplad 100 110
4696DE South Africa postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad accumulation in box. incl. independent states in South Africa,. (Utrop ca €9 / $10) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 100 100
4697EC Philatelic literature Estonia Estonia - Philately and Postal History. Handbook and Catalogue 1986 (Hurt-Ojaste). Numbered and signed copy. (Utrop ca €9 / $10) 100 190
4698K Coins Russia Ivan IV (1533-84). small group of four kopek coins. Moscow principality Psov ca 1535 and Novgorod ca 1540. Also Russian Tsardom Pskov ca 1575 and Novgorod ca 1565. Grishin-Kleshnikov, Huletski 74,76,95 and 87 respectively. ex myntkompaniet 346:2433. (Utrop ca €9 / $10) 100 110
Klicka för foto 4699K Banknotes Sweden 1000 riskdaler Reklamsedel, advertising banknote, Karl Gerhard, inlöses på Vasan i gullregn. UNC (Utrop ca €9 / $10) UNC 100 100
4700K Banknotes France KM 79c 1000 francs 1933 no: 137 q.2450. VF (Utrop ca €9 / $10) VF 100 100
Klicka för foto 4701 Tokens Sweden 3 tokens Månsbo Avesta, 1 ,2 and 3 in copper. VF (Utrop ca €9 / $10) VF 100 100
Klicka för foto 4702 Stock certificates Sweden "Utdelnings-Coupon" for "Christinehamns Jernwägs-Actie-Bolag" 1865 (Utrop ca €9 / $10) 100 200
4703 Utgår
Klicka för foto 4704K Autographs, non-regal Sweden ANITA LINDBLOM. Letter with business card sent to Sweden. The letter is written by hand signed by Anita. The original cover is enclosed. (Utrop ca €9 / $10) 100 200
Klicka för foto 4705K Documents Sweden "Deklaration" from 1787 (Utrop ca €9 / $10) 100 100
4706SA Collectable cards ALL WORLD Pokémon. "VALIOUS" and nearly 250 others. Please inspect! (Utrop ca €9 / $10) 100 100
Klicka för foto 4707P Art Sweden HARALD LINDBERG (1901-1976). Swedish painter, graphic artist and cartoonist. Christmas card, lithographically printed. Out of a limited edition, only 225 signed by the artist. (Utrop ca €9 / $10) 100 100
Klicka för foto 4708P Art Sweden HILDING LINNQVIST (1894-1984). Swedish painter, cartoonist, graphic artist and professor. Christmas card, lithographically printed. Out of a limited edition, only 210 signed by the artist. (Utrop ca €9 / $10) 100 100
4709FB Miscellaneous Sweden Postal seal stamp from Kyrkhult (county of Småland), early 20th century. (Utrop ca €9 / $10) 100 100
4710FB Miscellaneous Sweden Postal seal stamp (sigillstämpel ) from Kristanstad 12 (county of Skåne) + an "R" stamp for registred leeters, both early 20th century. (Utrop ca €9 / $10) 100 200