14221 objekt hittade, visar sidan 84 av 712

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

Köp 1691A Norway postfrisk/ostämplad collection 1940s–80s on large bundle of SAFE leaves with, or without stamp mounts. (Utrop ca €47 / $53) postfrisk/ostämplad 500
1692MC Norway Mostly stämplad accumulation classics–1980s in four stockbooks, and on some leaves. Duplicates etc. (2500) (Utrop ca €47 / $53) Mest stämplad 500 500
1693L Norway Mixed. Accumulation with older and more modern covers and picture postcards, some year books, some booklets, Christmas seals and loose stamps. (Utrop ca €47 / $53) 500 550
1694P Norway postfrisk/ostämplad accumulation in seven approval booklet with stamps from 1900s. (Utrop ca €38 / $42) postfrisk/ostämplad 400 400
Köp 1695A Norway postfrisk collection 1946–1989 in Schaubek album with stamp mounts. The oldest material are the officials from the 1940s. Facit 8000 SEK according to the consigner. Fine quality (>400) (Utrop ca €38 / $42) postfrisk 400
Köp 1696P Norway postfrisk/ostämplad. Collection 1946–75 on Facit leaves, apparently complete after 1948 + many Official stamps, and few used. (430) (Utrop ca €28 / $32) postfrisk/ostämplad 300
Köp 1697A Norway ostämplad/stämplad collection 1872–1975 in album. Sometimes both stämplad and ostämplad. (Utrop ca €28 / $32) ostämplad/stämplad 300
Köp 1698L Norway Year sets collection in box. 1983–1998, 2002, 2009–2010, plus duplicates four duplicates 1987–1992. Facit 13300. (24) (Utrop ca €240 / $260) postfrisk 2500
1699MG Norway Year sets lot in shoe box. 1979–1996 with face value 1200 NOK. Also 25 year sets from Faroe Islands, and Greenland. (Utrop ca €66 / $74) postfrisk 700 700
1700A Norway Booklets. Approx 50 slot-machine booklets incl duplicates. Facit > 10000 + HA 1 (def) not counted. (Utrop ca €94 / $110) postfrisk 1000 1300
1701L Norway FDC accumulation 1995–2007 in box. Some hundred FCCs from the period. Fine quality (Utrop ca €47 / $53) på brev 500 600
Köp 1702A Norway Postcards. Album with 300 modern topographical cards. (Utrop ca €57 / $63) på brev 600
Köp 1703A Norway Postcards. Album with 250 modern topographical cards. (Utrop ca €47 / $53) på brev 500
Klicka för foto 1704K Denmark Pre-philately, Partly prepaid letter dated in Copenhagen 1 Oct 1799, with franco notation "fr Hbg". Transit mark DÆNNEMARK, and sent to France. (Utrop ca €28 / $32) på brev 300 300
Klicka för foto 1705 Denmark Facit 3a or Scott 3 or AFA 3a postfrisk/ostämplad, 1855 Skilling 2S light blue. Almost postfrisk. (Utrop ca €75 / $84) postfrisk/ostämplad 800 800
Klicka för foto 1706K Denmark Facit 7 or Scott 7 cover, 3x4 s on 3-fold cover sent to Rudkjöbing. Cancellations 1, and KJØBENHAVN K B 15.8. (Utrop ca €28 / $32) på brev 300 300
Klicka för foto 1707 Denmark Facit 8 or Scott 8 used, 1858 Imperforate. Wavy-line spandrels 8S green. F 1400 (Utrop ca €28 / $32) stämplad 300 300
Klicka för foto 1708 Denmark Facit 10 or Scott 10 or AFA 10 used, 1863 Rouletted 16S lilac. Thin. F 7000 (Utrop ca €28 / $32) stämplad 300 300
Klicka för foto 1709 Denmark Facit 11v4 or Scott 11a or AFA 11 used, 1870 Large oval type 2 Skill blue, imperf variety. F 1200 (Utrop ca €28 / $32) stämplad 300 550
Klicka för foto 1710 Denmark Facit 12v5 or Scott 12 or AFA 12 used, 1865 Large oval type 3 Skill lilac imperf. (Utrop ca €47 / $53) stämplad 500 850