12684 objekt hittade, visar sidan 81 av 635

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

(13 foton)
1604A NORDIC COUNTRIES postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad accumulation Classics-modern in large stockbook and some stock cards.. Exiting potpurri all Nordivs with many better stamps, e.g. Skillings from Denmark and Norway, Finland large-toothed, some classic Iceland with better aur values, good Sweden incl classics and 1924 values, Norway 2xLegion xx+University used etc. Favourable reserve! Please see a selection of scans at www.philea.se. Mostly fine quality (Utrop ca €280 / $310) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 3000 4100
1605A NORDIC COUNTRIES Used collection 1900´s in album. with Denmark, Geenland, good Iceland and Norway. (Utrop ca €190 / $200) stämplad 2000 2300
1606 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1607BC NORDIC COUNTRIES postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Accumulation old-modern in 16 albums. Containing much postfrisk incl. some collections in e.g. Leuchtturm albums, some year sets etc. Approx. 31 kg. (Utrop ca €190 / $200) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 2000 2000
1608 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1609 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1610 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1611 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1612A NORDIC COUNTRIES postfrisk. Coll/accumulation mostly 1990´s in album (not Sweden). High face value incl. Norway ca 1300 and Denmark 800, booklets and souvenir sheets, gutter-pairs Åland etc. (Utrop ca €110 / $120) postfrisk 1200 1200
1613 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1614 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1615 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1616 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1617BA NORDIC COUNTRIES postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad accumulation 1858-1960 in box. 6 albums/stockboos and a number of visir leaves and album leaves. A lot of older material from Sweden (mostly cancelled)some with nice cancellations. Both V-series from Norway ostämplad utan gummi except No 277. Mostly MNH material from Denmark, Finland and Greenland. Please inspect. Somewhat mixed quality (1000s) (Utrop ca €93 / $100) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000 1100
1618L NORDIC COUNTRIES postfrisk/stämplad accumulation 1870s–1970s in six binders in plastic crate. Duplicates incl. some booklets, units, cut pieces, postcards, etc. No Sweden. (1000s) (Utrop ca €93 / $100) postfrisk/stämplad 1000 1000
1619A NORDIC COUNTRIES NORDIC COUNTRIES postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad Old collection in three albums with some good stamps. (Utrop ca €93 / $100) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000 1000
1620A NORDIC COUNTRIES postfrisk. Mainly well-filled collection Finland ca 1930-2000 incl. many booklets and Iceland 1981-2000 in Two Leuchtturm albums. Also binder with 100´s of postfrisk stamps Norway and Denmark. (Utrop ca €83 / $92) postfrisk 900 1500
1621 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1622 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1623 Överflyttad till kommande auktion