14221 objekt hittade, visar sidan 80 av 712

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

1611 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1612 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1613FC Sweden Postcards. Collection with military motifs: Barracks, crew, portraits, exercises etc., also some foreign, in a plastic box. (Utrop ca €47 / $53) 500 950
1614FC Sweden Postcards. Women / nudity. 280 cards from the second half of the 20th century. (Utrop ca €47 / $53) 500 500
Köp Klicka för foto 1615L Sweden Postcards. STOCKHOLMSUTSTÄLLNINGEN 1866. Coloured lithography in frame. "Teckn. af F. De Glimes", and "lith. o tr. hos Abrah. Lundquist Cie". Approx 60x40 cm. Small moisture stains in the corners. Must be retrieved. (Utrop ca €47 / $53) 500
1616 Utgår
1617 Utgår
1618 Utgår
1619 Utgår
1620L Sweden Postcards collection 1940s–1980s in shoe box. About half in the old small format. (400) (Utrop ca €47 / $53) 500 500
1621MD Sweden Postcards collection 1900–1980s in shoe box. Many in the old, small and miniature sized cards. Also a few covers and foreign cards. (500) (Utrop ca €47 / $53) 500 600
1622MD Sweden Postcards accumulation 1900s–1990s in shoe box. About half in the old small format. (400) (Utrop ca €47 / $53) 500 800
1623K Sweden Postcards. JENNY NYSTRÖM. 22 different congratulation cards from 1900–05. Top quality. (Utrop ca €38 / $42) 400 850
1624 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1625P Sweden Postcards. "Helsingborgsutställningen 1955" (H55) with nine postcards. (Utrop ca €28 / $32) 300
1626A Sweden Postcards. Collection with old and more modern picture postcards from Jönköping. Approx 130 different in a binder with plastic pockets. Please see a selection of scans at www.philea.se. (Utrop ca €28 / $32) 300 320
1627A Sweden Postcards. Collection old and more modern picture postcards from Halmstad. Approx 160 different in a binder with plastic pockets. Please see a selection of scans at www.philea.se. (Utrop ca €28 / $32) 300 300
1628RA Sweden Postcards. Collection Göteborg/Gothenburg, older and more modern (mostly). Approx 400 in a box. (Utrop ca €28 / $32) 300 300
1629MF Sweden Postcards accumulation approx 1900–30 in box incl many Easter cards (Påskkort), e.g. Jenny Nyström. (175) (Utrop ca €28 / $32) 300 550
1630FC Sweden Postcards. STOCKHOLM, northern suburbs and LIDINGÖ. Approx 70 cards, old–modern. (Utrop ca €28 / $32) 300 300