11281 objekt hittade, visar sidan 80 av 565

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

Köp 1610A Germany Mixed ostämplad/stämplad. Collection mostly 1870s–1994 incl Reich, Zones, GDR, Berlin, and nice early GFR, etc. (1500) (Utrop ca €110 / $120) ostämplad/stämplad 1200
Köp 1611A Germany Mixed Used. Album with duplicates 1940s–50s incl nice Berlin, several Allied occupation, US/British zone, and some GFR. (2500) (Utrop ca €110 / $120) stämplad 1200
1612BA Germany Mixed postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Accumulation with several thousands of stamps in ten albums classic–modern Reich, Occupation, Zones, GDR, and GFR etc, incl many medium and better issues. Approx. 12 kg. (Utrop ca €110 / $120) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1200 2300
(11 foton)
1613P Germany Mixed postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation 1870–1945 on leaves. Includes States, Danzig, occupation issues (WW I and WW II), areas after WW I, and more. Favourable reserve. Somewhat mixed quality (>1000) (Utrop ca €92 / $100) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000 2200
Köp 1614P Germany Mixed Used. Selection old states and 31 Shields Reich, e.g. Prussia, Thurn & Taxis, Bavaria, Saxony, and some Württemberg etc. (150) (Utrop ca €73 / $82) stämplad 800
Köp 1615A Germany Mixed Mostly stämplad. Accumulation classic–1988 in binder incl Bavaria, Zones, nice Berlin, GDR, and some Danzig etc. (Utrop ca €73 / $82) Mest stämplad 800
Köp 1616A Germany Mixed postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Collection in two albums + leaves incl Reich 1933–45, GFR, Berlin postfrisk 1973–80, and some Zones. (900) (Utrop ca €73 / $82) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 800
Köp 1617A Germany Mixed Mostly stämplad collection/accumulation old–1990s in album. Mostly fine quality (over 1000) (Utrop ca €73 / $82) Mest stämplad 800
1618RC Germany Mixed postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Collections in four Visir binders incl Danzig, Memel, Saar, Occupation WWII, and Zones incl many medium issues. (>2000) (Utrop ca €73 / $82) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 800 1300
1619P Germany Mixed postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation 1849–1955 on visir leaves. Quite a lot Bavaria and Reich. Also some Berlin and occupied areas (WW II) included. Somewhat mixed quality (>500) (Utrop ca €64 / $72) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 700
Köp 1620P Germany Mixed postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Thick bundle of leaves e.g. Mi 56-59, 222-25. Four pages GFR. 18 pages GDR, and Soviet zone Saarland postfrisk 1954–56. Some French zone Slesia 1-14postfrisk etc. (Utrop ca €55 / $62) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 600
Köp 1621P Germany Mixed postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Accumulation from many areas old–modern in album + leaves incl many better issues, e.g. GFR Mi 121-22 used. (Utrop ca €55 / $62) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 600
Köp 1622SD Germany Mixed ostämplad/stämplad accumulation 1872–1950s on leaves. Duplicates from mostly Reich. Mostly good quality (1000s) (Utrop ca €55 / $62) ostämplad/stämplad 600
Köp 1623SG Germany Mixed postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection classics–1980s on leaves. States, Reich, Danzig, zones, and other areas. Mostly good quality (800) (Utrop ca €55 / $62) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 600
Köp 1624DE Germany Mixed postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad accumulation 1920s–1980s in shoe box. Stamps, sheet parts, a few souvenir sheets, and booklets, from e.g. Reich, GFR, and GDR. (Utrop ca €55 / $62) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 600
1625A Germany Mixed postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Accumulation classic–1970s in binder + leaves incl e.g. Reich, Berlin, GDR, collection GFR, and some old states etc. Also some postfrisk Great Britain etc. (2800) (Utrop ca €46 / $51) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500 500
Köp 1626A Germany Mixed postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Coll/accumulation Berlin, GFR, and Zones 1945–89. Especially nice early Berlin, some better GFR etc. (2000) (Utrop ca €46 / $51) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500
Köp 1627A Germany Mixed postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Album with mostly Reich and Zones 1920–40s + some GFR incl Mi 167-70 postfrisk, and some bank notes etc. (1500) (Utrop ca €46 / $51) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500
Köp 1628DB Germany Mixed Mostly stämplad Classic–modern. Six to seven remainder collections. Mostly in albums and stockbooks. Mostly good quality (3000) (Utrop ca €46 / $51) Mest stämplad 500
1629RB Germany Mixed postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation 1945–1970 in two albums, on a number of visir leaves, and plastic pockets. Includes GDR Mi 386B-395B (postfrisk), BL 13, BL 19, and a large number of mini/souvenir sheets. Also including stamps and sheets from the period 1945–49 (all four zones), GFR, and Berlin. Please inspect. Somewhat mixed quality (1000s) (Utrop ca €46 / $51) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500 500