11281 objekt hittade, visar sidan 79 av 565

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

1590A Germany GFR (BRD) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation 1948–1975 in three albums. Also including BiZone/TriZone issues and Berlin. Please take a look. Mostly fine quality (>400) (Utrop ca €64 / $72) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 700 700
Klicka för foto 1591P Germany GFR (BRD) postfrisk. Lot 1949–approx 1970 on leaves incl e.g. Mi 117-20, 139-40, and 143-52 incl duplicates. Also some ostämplad. (150) (Utrop ca €55 / $62) postfrisk 600 670
Köp 1592A Germany GFR (BRD) postfrisk. Collection 1945–2001 in two binders. Containing e.g. approx 65 souvenir sheets incl nice zones. Some early ostämplad GFR, otherwise postfrisk. Favourable. (1800) (Utrop ca €55 / $62) postfrisk 600
1593A Germany GFR (BRD) postfrisk. Collection 1990–2002 (few later) in two Kabe albums with slipcases + leaves to 2009. Approx 770 different + several duplicates. (Utrop ca €46 / $51) postfrisk 500 500
1594A Germany GFR (BRD) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1949–1997 in two albums. Close to complete collection incl mini sheets, and some booklets. Good quality (>1500) (Utrop ca €46 / $51) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500 600
Köp 1595A Germany GFR (BRD) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Album with more than 1000 stamps 1949–84 incl many better early issues. High value. (Utrop ca €46 / $51) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500
1596A Germany GFR (BRD) Used. Collection 1949–97 in Schaubek album. Apparently complete 1949–75. (Utrop ca €37 / $41) stämplad 400 410
1597P Germany GFR (BRD) ostämplad/stämplad collection 1949–73 on leaves (Schaubek). Some better issues e.g. used Famous persons 1949 and 1952. From 1950 mainly ostämplad. (Utrop ca €28 / $31) ostämplad/stämplad 300
Köp 1598A Germany GFR (BRD) postfrisk collection in stockbook. 1979–93 + Berlin 1979–90, both complete except souvenir sheets, and a few other stamps. Mi EUR 1800 (Utrop ca €28 / $31) postfrisk 300
Köp 1599A Germany GFR (BRD) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1964–1982 in stockbook. To some extent a stock material.Three large stockbooks. Mostly good quality (>2000) (Utrop ca €28 / $31) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 300
Köp 1600SB Germany GFR (BRD) Air mail. Collection with covers (FFC), sent by Lufthansa during the 1970–80s. Hundreds in a box. (Utrop ca €46 / $51) 500
Köp 1601A Germany GFR (BRD) Postal stationery. Collection in album used postal stationeries 1950–70s. (Approx 120) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) på brev 400
Köp 1602BB Germany GFR (BRD) Postal stationery. Box with approx 300 used PS cards 1940–80s. (Utrop ca €37 / $41) på brev 400
Köp 1603A Germany GFR (BRD) Postal stationery. Two albums modern poatal stationeries 1970–90s. (100) (Utrop ca €28 / $31) på brev 300
1604A Germany Mixed ostämplad/stämplad collection 1868–1952 in two albums without stamp mounts. Many better with emphasis on sets from Third Reich onwards incl Wagner set used and later Reich ostämplad/stämplad with medium priced sets, some Bohemia and Moravia, better Zones, high value on early GFR and Berlin incl Posthorn complete ostämplad, UPU 1949 complete ostämplad, and Red overprints 1 + 2 mk etc. Favourable reserve. Please see a selection of scans at www.philea.se. Fine quality (Utrop ca €230 / $260) ostämplad/stämplad 2500 2500
Köp 1605SI Germany Mixed ostämplad/stämplad accumulation in box. Reich 1872–1930s in Kabe album, plus duplicates in three albums. Also GDR 1949–1969, and various other areas in Schaubek album. (1000s) (Utrop ca €230 / $260) ostämplad/stämplad 2500
1606A Germany Mixed Used. Thick stockbook with 2000 stamps. Mostly Reich incl several nice cancellations, some old states, and Berlin etc. (Utrop ca €170 / $180) stämplad 1800 1800
1607DB Germany Mixed postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Accumulation classic–2000s in ten albums incl e.g. Berlin, nice collection GDR, Old states, Saar, Memel, Occupation, and Zones etc, incl some better. Also two albums with Baltic states and Finland. Approx. 15 kg. (Utrop ca €140 / $150) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1500 1900
Köp 1608P Germany Mixed ostämplad/stämplad. Collection Occupation and Post abroad mostly 1914–44 on leaves incl e.g. Allenstein, Bohemia/Moravia, General Gouvernment, Marienwerder, and Upper Silesia etc. (700) (Utrop ca €110 / $120) ostämplad/stämplad 1200
Köp 1609A Germany Mixed Mostly stämplad. Collection 1872–1916 in Kabe album incl Reich, Zones, Berlin, GDR, nice BTD, and some Occupation WWII. (1700) (Utrop ca €110 / $120) Mest stämplad 1200