Senaste uppdateringen gjordes 2 april kl. 15:17.

12953 objekt hittade, visar sidan 78 av 648

Auktion 375 + Anbudsauktion

Bjud Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

Köp 1560A Ireland Booklets. 25 different Prestige booklets 1991–2015. Mi approx 538 Euro. (Utrop ca €44 / $49) postfrisk 500
Köp 1561A Israel postfrisk collection 1949–92 in two albums with stamp mounts. A few early with tabs e.g. Mi 15, 55, 77, 78, 79, and BL 9. (Utrop ca €44 / $49) postfrisk 500
Köp 1562SF Israel postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1948–modern. Three remainder collections. Many modern with tabs. Mostly good quality (2000) (Utrop ca €44 / $49) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500
Köp 1563A Israel postfrisk/ostämplad collection 1948–88 in two albums. In the beginning some used and from 1956 postfrisk incl many souvenir sheets incl 1963. Many with tabs. (Utrop ca €35 / $39) postfrisk/ostämplad 400
1564P Italy Modena Used. Nice group of 13 stamps in mostly fine-very fine condition. (Utrop ca €27 / $29) stämplad 300 300
1565K Italy Naples Michel 6 F used, 1858 Coat-of-Arms 20 Gr lilac-rose "Falsi dell 'Epoca". Postal forgery. Certificate Diena (2018). (Utrop ca €44 / $49) stämplad 500 500
1566P Italy Naples ostämplad/stämplad. Wonderful study group of eleven copies of 1 gr plate I and II in very fine quality, shades, postmarks mutiples, and cover including one unused very nice with gum. Also one with double impression. (Utrop ca €350 / $390) ostämplad/stämplad 4000
1567K Italy Parma Michel 3 ostämplad utan gummi, 1852 Coat-of-Arms 15 c black on rose. Photographic reproduction, and regummed according to certificate Diena (2018). (Utrop ca €35 / $39) ostämplad utan gummi 400 850
1568P Italy Parma Used. Nice group of eleven stamps in mostly fine-very fine condition. (Utrop ca €27 / $29) stämplad 300 650
Köp Klicka för foto 1569 Italy Pontificial States Michel 1-9 used, 1852 Pope's Coat-of-Arms SET (9). EUR 271 (Utrop ca €35 / $39) stämplad 400
Köp Klicka för foto 1570 Italy Pontificial States Michel 7b ostämplad, 1852 Pope's Coat-of-Arms 6 Baj black on grey. EUR 1200 (Utrop ca €120 / $130) ostämplad 1300
1571 Utgår
Köp Klicka för foto 1572 Italy Sardinia Michel 4 used, 1853 King Victor Emanuel II 5 c on blue-green paper. Repaired copy of a scarce stamp. EUR 1100 (Utrop ca €44 / $49) stämplad 500
Köp Klicka för foto 1573 Italy Sardinia Michel 14a used, 1862 King Victor Emanuel II 80 c yellow. Cancelled LIVORNO 21 GIU.62. EUR 300 (Utrop ca €44 / $49) stämplad 500 500
Köp Klicka för foto 1574 Italy Sardinia Michel 15 used, 1861 King Victor Emanuel II 3 L copper bronze. Narrow margins, signed Richter. EUR 3200 (Utrop ca €88 / $97) stämplad 1000
1575P Italy Sardinia Used. Nice group of 50 stamps in mostly fine-very fine condition including varieties, and many shades. (Utrop ca €220 / $240) stämplad 2500 3090
Köp Klicka för foto 1576 Italy Tuscany Michel 17 used, 1860 Coat-of-Arms 1 c blown-lilac. EUR 600 (Utrop ca €44 / $49) stämplad 500
Köp Klicka för foto 1577 Italy Tuscany Michel 19 a+c used, 1860 Weapon 10 c. 18 copies. EUR <450 (Utrop ca €35 / $39) stämplad 400 400
1578P Italy Tuscany Used. Nice group of over 20 stamps in mostly fine-very fine condition including varieties, and many shades. (Utrop ca €220 / $240) stämplad 2500
1579A Italy States postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Mostly reprints, but also some genuine. Please see scans at www.philea.se. (400) (Utrop ca €160 / $170) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1800 2300