11281 objekt hittade, visar sidan 70 av 565

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

1406A France postfrisk. Very fine collection 1981–91 in Schaubek album incl also international issues. Mi approx 1160 Euro. (Utrop ca €55 / $62) postfrisk 600 600
1407A France Mostly stämplad collection/accumulation 1853–2006 in three large stockbooks. Heavily duplicated. Many souvenir sheets. Mostly good quality (2000) (Utrop ca €55 / $62) Mest stämplad 600 600
Köp 1408A France postfrisk/ostämplad. Accumulation approx 1900–60s, e.g. many sets incl Famous Frenchmen etc. (800) (Utrop ca €55 / $62) postfrisk/ostämplad 600
Köp Klicka för foto 1409 France ostämplad 1859–1960. All different, e.g. Porto 2, Pf 11-13, 55-56, 91, 97, Parcel 218 ostämplad utan gummi, Post in Maroc 6, 13-16, 35, Pf 7, and 9. Mostly good quality Mi € 614 (30) (Utrop ca €46 / $51) ostämplad 500
Klicka för foto 1410 France Used 1859–1931. Back of the book material. All different, e.g. Mi Portofreiheit 3, 5, 11-12, 14, 19, 32x, 55-56, 66, and col. 24. Mostly good quality Mi € 568 (36) (Utrop ca €46 / $51) stämplad 500 500
Köp Klicka för foto 1411 France Used 1852–1870. All different, e.g. Mi 9-11, 16, 18, 23, 25-26, and 31. Mostly good quality Mi € 600 (19) (Utrop ca €46 / $51) stämplad 500
1412P France postfrisk/ostämplad accumulation 1900s on visir leaves. Includes Mi 136, 851 and good sets from the 1940s. Mostly fine quality (120) (Utrop ca €46 / $51) postfrisk/ostämplad 500 686
1414A France postfrisk/ostämplad collection 1944–1967 in album with stamp mounts. Mostly postfrisk. Excellent quality (>500) (Utrop ca €46 / $51) postfrisk/ostämplad 500 500
Köp 1415EC France Mostly stämplad Classic–modern. Six remainder collections mostly in stockbooks. Including souvenir sheet 3 with paper tear. Mostly good quality (300) (Utrop ca €46 / $51) Mest stämplad 500
Köp Klicka för foto 1416 France ostämplad 1876–1954. All different, e.g. Mi 72 II, 80, 95, 126, 150, and 1015-20. Mostly good quality Mi € 513 (37) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) ostämplad 400
Köp Klicka för foto 1417 France Used 1849–1862. All different, e.g. Mi 4, 9, 11, 16, 18, 23, 26, and 31. Mostly good quality Mi € 503 (17) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) stämplad 400
Köp Klicka för foto 1418 France Used 1853–1876. All different, e.g. Mi 11, 16, 18, 29, 33, and 47. Mostly good quality Mi € 503 (24) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) stämplad 400
Köp Klicka för foto 1419 France Used 1876–1924. All different, e.g. Mi 57 II, 59 I, 62 I, 65 I, 66 II, 75, 81 I, 82, 85, 99, and 149. Mostly good quality Mi € 513 (23) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) stämplad 400
Köp Klicka för foto 1420 France Used 1876–1929. All different, e.g. Mi 62 I, 66 II, 74, 99, 133 (½-short corner), 183, 213, and 242. Mostly good quality Mi € 511 (23) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) stämplad 400
Köp Klicka för foto 1421 France Used 1876–1939. All different, e.g. Mi 99, 183, 242, 246, 250, 310, 359-60, and 415. Mostly good quality Mi € 504 (36) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) stämplad 400
Köp Klicka för foto 1422 France Used 1849–1862. All different, e.g. Mi 3-4, 9-11, 16, 18, and 23. Mostly good quality Mi € 517 (13) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) stämplad 400
Köp Klicka för foto 1423 France Used 1849–1862. All different, e.g. Mi 3-4, 9-11, 16, 18, and 23. Mostly good quality Mi € 517 (13) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) stämplad 400
Köp Klicka för foto 1424 France Used 1852–62. All different, e.g. Mi 9-11, 16, 18, 23, 25, and 29. Mostly good quality Mi € 500 (Utrop ca €37 / $41) stämplad 400
Köp Klicka för foto 1425 France Used 1853–1862. All different, e.g. Mi 10-11, 16, 18, 23, and 25-26. Mostly good quality Mi € 510 (15) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) stämplad 400
Köp Klicka för foto 1426 France Used 1862–1876. All different, e.g. Mi 25-26, 31, 33, 40, 47, and 56 I. Mostly good quality Mi € 504 (22) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) stämplad 400