12684 objekt hittade, visar sidan 69 av 635

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

1364 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1365 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1366 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1367P Denmark Used. Stock classic-1990´s incl. many medium issues and e.g. Official-, Postage due- and Newspaper stamps etc. (Utrop ca €46 / $51) stämplad 500 500
1368A Denmark postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Collection 1875-1945 in Schaubek album incl. dupl. Favourable. (1100) (Utrop ca €46 / $51) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500 500
1369A Denmark postfrisk/stämplad accumulation in visir album. A few thousands duplicates postfrisk 1930-60ies and used in glassines. (Utrop ca €46 / $51) postfrisk/stämplad 500 500
1370A Denmark Used. Collection 1851-1999 in binder incl. many medium- and some better issues. Mostly fine qual. (>1100) (Utrop ca €46 / $51) stämplad 500 500
1371A Denmark postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1875-2004 in Schaubek album with stamp mounts. Almost all material from 1970 and onwards is MNH. Mostly fine quality (>500) (Utrop ca €46 / $51) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500 850
1372A Denmark postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Collection 1858-1996 in Leuchtturm album incl. better issues like F200-212postfrisk, 213-15ostämplad, Official- and Newspaper stamps etc. (Utrop ca €46 / $51) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500 700
1373SD Denmark postfrisk collection/accumulation 1978-.2005 in box. 23 year sets from the period. All the material is usable for franking. Excellent quality (Utrop ca €46 / $51) postfrisk 500 750
1374 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
Köp Klicka för foto 1375 Denmark Used 1875-1927. Back-of-the-book. All different, e.g. F Tj6, Tj9, Tj20, PF1-2a, PF2b, PF3, PF6-7, PF24, TI 7, TI 9-10, Slesvig 11-14, . Mostly good quality F SEK 6.665 (39) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) stämplad 400
Köp Klicka för foto 1376 Denmark Used 1871-1930. Back-of-the-book.All different, e.g. Tj 6, 9, PF 16, TI 7, 9, Faroe 7 on papercut, Slesvig 1-14. Mostly good quality F SEK 3.860 (33) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) stämplad 400
Köp Klicka för foto 1377 Denmark Used 1875-1945. Back-of-the-book. All different, e.g Tj9, PF7, 23-25, TI 1-9, Slesvig 1-14, Färö 7. Mostly good quality F SEK 3.985 (37) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) stämplad 400
1378 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1379 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1380 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1381 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1382A Denmark ostämplad/stämplad. Mint and used collection of several hundred stamps, housed in a Lighthouse hingeless album, inc. 1851 Fire RBS, 1870/71 to 8sk, advertising se-tenants, useful back of the book, through to 1980s with mint NH sets. (Utrop ca €28 / $31) ostämplad/stämplad 300 400
1383BC Denmark Year sets. 23 different Greenland 1977-99 and 20 Faroes cpl 1977-96. F 9250. (Utrop ca €37 / $41) postfrisk 400 400