12684 objekt hittade, visar sidan 66 av 635

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

1304 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1305 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
(10 foton)
1306A Denmark Used collection 1851-1980´s in DAVO album without stamp mounts. Also areas including good DVI. Please see a selection of scans at www.philea.se. Mostly good quality (Utrop ca €280 / $310) stämplad 3000 3000
1307 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1308 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1309 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1310 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1311A Denmark Used. Collection 1851-1989 in Leuchtturm album with slip cases+ cassette incl. many Skilling values, F28-50, 120-67, 181-272 etc. Apparently cpl after 1918. Mostly fine qual. (Utrop ca €170 / $180) stämplad 1800 2700
1312 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1313A Denmark postfrisk. Collection 2006-2017 in Leuchtturm album. Face value approx. 4580. (Utrop ca €140 / $150) postfrisk 1500 1900
1314 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1315 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1316A Denmark postfrisk. Collection 1984-2005 in Leuchtturm album. Face value approx. 4000. (Utrop ca €110 / $120) postfrisk 1200 1600
1317 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1318P Denmark Used. Collection faultless used stamps 1851-1960. Older stamps with several nuances, e.g. Facit No 2, 67, 144, TI 18, PF 10. Please see a selection of scans at www.philea.se. Facit SEK 21.246, nearly all counted as most common nuance/print (Utrop ca €93 / $100) stämplad 1000 1000
1319A Denmark postfrisk collection 1930s–1992 in Leuchtturm album. Incl. 1934 Air mail stamps SET. Fine quality (1000) (Utrop ca €93 / $100) postfrisk 1000 1000
1320 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1321A Denmark postfrisk accumulation 1940's-1970's on leaves. E.g. many blocks of four, main value however on Greenland incl 1945 Different Designs and Danmark Befriet sets, both with toned gum. Fine quality (Utrop ca €93 / $100) postfrisk 1000 1000
1322 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1323 Överflyttad till kommande auktion