12684 objekt hittade, visar sidan 62 av 635

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

1224A Norway postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1855-1960ies in stockbook. Several better issues e.g. 12 skilling values, 2 sets Oscar II . Good value,. (300) (Utrop ca €230 / $260) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 2500 2500
1225A Norway Used collection 1856-2004 in large stockbook. Starts with a couple of skilling denominations (incl two on nice covers). Posthorn stamps well separated on issues, also with different watermarks. Polar Bear and Airplane series complete MNH. Some stamps with nice cancellations. Mostly good quality (>1000) (Utrop ca €190 / $210) stämplad 2000 2000
1226A Norway Used. Collection 1856-1981 in Leuchtturm album with slip cases+ cassette incl. many Skilling values and Posthorn, F151-57, Official stamps etc. (600) (Utrop ca €140 / $150) stämplad 1500 1940
Köp 1227A Norway Mostly postfrisk collection 1911-83 in Schaubek album with stamp mounts. few stamps in the beginning, many at the end. (Utrop ca €110 / $120) Mest postfrisk 1200
1228A Norway postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Collection 1855-1975 in Leuchtturm album with slip cases+ cassette. Containing all Skilling values(mixed qual) and some Posthorns. Everything ostämplad/postfrisk afte 1928 incl. e.g. F123-47 and 158-201ostämplad, LM1 and Official stamps etc. Apparently cpl main numbers after 1941 incl. F352-55postfrisk etc. (Utrop ca €93 / $100) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000 2000
1229A Norway postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1856-2004 in Schaubek album. Basically three collections in one album - two older and one newer. The older parts start with a reasonable good portion of skilling denominations. Almost all materail from 1950 is MNH. Mostly fine quality (>700) (Utrop ca €93 / $100) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000 1800
1230P Norway Mostly stämplad. Collection 1856-1956 on Norma leaves incl. some Skilling values and e.g. F87-89, 151-57, Official stamps etc. (440) (Utrop ca €74 / $82) Mest stämplad 800 800
Köp 1231A Norway postfrisk/ostämplad collection 1940ies-80ies. on large Safe bundle of leaves with and without mounts. (Utrop ca €74 / $82) postfrisk/ostämplad 800
Köp 1232A Norway Used accumulation 1929-84 in SAFE album with stamp mounts. Fine album for beginners. Also stockbook duplicates Iceland around 1910-90ies, majority modern. (Utrop ca €74 / $82) stämplad 800
1233A Norway postfrisk/ostämplad collection 1910-1977 in Leuchtturm album with mounts. Sparsely filled in beginning,from ca 1940 close to complete. (Utrop ca €65 / $72) postfrisk/ostämplad 700 700
1234A Norway postfrisk. Apparently cpl collection 1980-2000 in Leuchtturm album. Face value ca 2800. (Utrop ca €65 / $72) postfrisk 700 700
1235EC Norway postfrisk accumulation 2002-2009 in box. Face value material. 8 year sets. Face value exceeding 3200 NOK. Excellent quality (Utrop ca €65 / $72) postfrisk 700 1200
Köp 1236SC Norway postfrisk. Lot med Postens OL-samling 1993-94, Postens OL-bok 1994 med numrerat köpebevis, Postens Milleniumprogram-album, årsböcker 1998-89 samt bok "Norges historie fra istid til oljealder". (Utrop ca €65 / $72) postfrisk 700
Köp 1237P Norway postfrisk/ostämplad accumulation. seven approval booklet with stamps from 1900´s. (Utrop ca €56 / $62) postfrisk/ostämplad 600
1238EB Norway Mostly stämplad Classic-modern. 5-6 reminder collections. Mostly in stockbooks. Mostly good quality (3000) (Utrop ca €56 / $62) Mest stämplad 600 600
Klicka för foto 1239 Norway Used 1856-1885. All different, e.g. F 9, 23, 25, 27, 28, 34-36, 42, 44-46. Mostly good quality F SEK 5.065 (22) (Utrop ca €46 / $52) stämplad 500 500
Köp Klicka för foto 1240 Norway Used 1856-1925. All different, e.g. F 23, 28, 37, 42, 44-46, 64, 88-89, 130-33, . Mostly good quality F SEK 5.035 (30) (Utrop ca €46 / $52) stämplad 500
Klicka för foto 1241 Norway Used 1856-1941. All different, e.g. F 28, 37, 42, 44-45, 64, 90, 92, 130-33, 154. Mostly good quality F SEK 5.010 (35) (Utrop ca €46 / $52) stämplad 500 550
Köp Klicka för foto 1242 Norway Used 1875-1957. All different, e.g. F 28, 37, 42, 44-45, 181-83, 295, 321-26, 328-31, 413-15, . Mostly good quality F SEK 5.050 (41) (Utrop ca €46 / $52) stämplad 500
Köp Klicka för foto 1243 Norway postfrisk 1929-63. All different, e.g. F242-43, 264, 354-55, 390, 393, 398, 404-406, 413-15, 426-28, 436, 441-43, 475-76, . Mostly good quality F SEK 4.900 (47) (Utrop ca €46 / $52) postfrisk 500