12684 objekt hittade, visar sidan 61 av 635

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

1204MA Sweden Kiloware. Postally sealed kilowares 1973 and 1974. (Utrop ca €37 / $41) 400 550
1205L Sweden Kiloware. Postally sealed kiloware 1960. (Utrop ca €28 / $31) 300 300
1206L Sweden Kiloware. Postally sealed kiloware 1964. (Utrop ca €28 / $31) 300 300
1207L Sweden Kiloware. Postally sealed kiloware 1962. (Utrop ca €28 / $31) 300 300
1208SK Sweden Kiloware lot. Three sealed boxes, whereof 2x1979 and 1x1980. (3) (Utrop ca €28 / $31) 300 300
1209 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
Klicka för foto 1210 Norway Facit 44 or Scott 44 or NK 40 used, 1883 Unshaded Posthorn, 21 mm 20 øre blue, with dot after POSTFRIM. 20 copies. F 4.000 (Utrop ca €28 / $31) stämplad 300 300
1211 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1212 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
Klicka för foto 1213 Norway Facit 297 used, 1941 “V”-stamps 5 Kr violet no wmk. Perfect centering. F 1200 (Utrop ca €28 / $31) stämplad 300 300
Köp Klicka för foto 1214 Norway Facit 426-28 or Scott 340-42 or NK 428-30 postfrisk, 1955 OSLO-NORWEX overprint SET (3). All in sheets of four. F 1200 (Utrop ca €28 / $31) postfrisk 300
1215 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
Klicka för foto 1216 Norway Facit 920 P postfrisk, 1983 Edvard Grieg, proof in red/black without value. (Utrop ca €28 / $31) postfrisk 300 460
Klicka för foto 1217 Norway Facit Proof postfrisk, Blue an green OFF SAK proofs, both in strip of 4 punched SPECIMEN over all 4 stamps. (Utrop ca €190 / $200) postfrisk 2000 2600
1218 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1219 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1220 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1221 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1222A Norway Used collection 1855-1989 in old album. Very fine collection e.g. 17 skilling values e.g. F1 with broad margins, F2 with fine canc. 364, F90-92, 94 etc. Also 5 prephilatelistic covers. (Utrop ca €460 / $510) stämplad 5000 6400
1223A Norway Used collection 1855-2006 in DAVO album without stamp mounts. With 22 skilling values. Mostly good quality (Utrop ca €280 / $310) stämplad 3000 4100