13156 objekt hittade, visar sidan 61 av 658

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

1216 Utgår
Klicka för foto 1217 Coins Japan KM 2 10 sen 1870 XF-UNC (Utrop ca €9 / $10) XF-UNC 100 150
1218 Utgår
Köp Klicka för foto 1219 Coins U.S.A. KM 201 1 cent 3.08 g, 1959–1992, off-center minted. UNC (Utrop ca €9 / $10) UNC 100
Klicka för foto 1220 Medals, non-regal Sweden Oskar II 1894 39.63 g bronze. Kyparföreningens sjuk- och begravningsfond = The Waiter Association's sick and funeral fund, Ivar Bäckström 1854-1902 restaurant keeper on Du Nord, 43 mm. XF-UNC (Utrop ca €9 / $10) XF-UNC 100 100
Klicka för foto 1221 Medals, non-regal Sweden Gustav VI Adolf NM 208 1954 14.0 g silver, Oscar II. Gothenburgs shooting guild, Adolf Lindberg, 31 mm. XF-UNC (Utrop ca €9 / $10) XF-UNC 100 100
Klicka för foto 1222 Medals, non-regal France Legion Honor Knight´s Cross of 1870. Miniature, 1,92 g. UNC (Utrop ca €9 / $10) UNC 100 200
1236P Literature, other Sweden "För Svenska Hem - Illustrerad Familjetidskrift", 1898. The third year of issue, in a very fine condition. (Utrop ca €9 / $10) 100 100
1237P Miscellaneous Sweden Old driving license with 2 kr revenue stamp tied by LÄNSSTYRELSEN I ÖSTERGÖTLAND cancel in 1926. Very good condition. Old 1844 Journeymans book (Gesällbok) used 1878-1879. Stains and age spots, a rare item anyway. (Utrop ca €9 / $10) 100 250
Köp 1238RD Miscellaneous Sweden Swedish calendars between 1869–1968 (older type), and 1984–2016 (complete, newer type) in a box. (Utrop ca €9 / $10) 100
1239BA Miscellaneous ALL WORLD Uniform Accessories, fire departments, soft shoulders, and epaulettes. Mixed quality. (Utrop ca €9 / $10) 100 100
Köp 1240SG EUROPE ostämplad/stämplad classic–1950s. Box with five albums with many stamps, and sets from several countries e.g. Norway with some skilling values, Finland, Germany, Austria, and more. Please inspect. (Utrop ca €750 / $830) ostämplad/stämplad 8000
Köp 1241A EUROPE ostämplad/stämplad remainder collection classic–1920s in large Schaubek Permanent Album (almost 5 kg). Many stamps, but without the most valuable. Mixed quality (2000+) (Utrop ca €230 / $260) ostämplad/stämplad 2500
Köp 1242A EUROPE postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Accumulation classic–modern in album incl e.g. Austria, postfrisk units Danzig, Hermes heads Greece, and some covers etc. (1000) (Utrop ca €140 / $160) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1500
1243DB EUROPE postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation 1920–modern in removal box. 15 albums/stockbooks with stamps, FDCs, maxicards, and booklets etc. The material mostly from Finland, Åland Islands, Faroe Islands, and Madeira. Some of the material from Åland with Euro denominations and usable for franking. Mostly fine quality (1000s) (Utrop ca €93 / $100) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000 3700
1244P EUROPE postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Collection classic material on 15 SAFE leaves with stamp mounts. E.g. Denmark, Bulgaria, Greece, Luxembourg, and Portugal. (Utrop ca €75 / $83) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 800
1245A EUROPE postfrisk/ostämplad. Album with e.g. Baltic states, France, Liechtenstein, some Fiume, and Georgia etc. incl several postfrisk. Mostly approx 1900–1940s. (5-600) (Utrop ca €65 / $73) postfrisk/ostämplad 700 700
Köp 1246A EUROPE ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation 1910s–1950s in visir album. Duplicates from e.g. Norway, Denmark, Germany and a few other countries. (1500) (Utrop ca €56 / $62) ostämplad/stämplad 600
1247A EUROPE postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Epic thematic collection "Ett liv i Sverige" in binder. Containing e.g. Sweden F 47postfrisk and M 1 used, Norway F 264postfrisk, and some covers/cards etc. (Utrop ca €56 / $62) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 600 600
Köp 1248A EUROPE postfrisk collection in album with approx 50 souvenir sheets + four booklets. (Utrop ca €47 / $52) postfrisk 500