3737 objekt hittade, visar sidan 57 av 187

Restförsäljning Auktion 373

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

1150A Sweden Mostly postfrisk. Binder with e.g. several units 1889–1949, nice Standing Lions, approx 130 strips of five incl F 234-37, 246-57, 336, Three Crowns complete, and blocks of four incl 337C etc. (Utrop ca €280 / $310) 3000 5800
Klicka för foto 1151P Sweden postfrisk. Lot LANDSTORM I Facit 105-14, many in large units. Some watermark varieties. (1000) (Utrop ca €230 / $260) 2500 3600
1152 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1153SH Sweden Mostly postfrisk. Accumulation Circle types–1970s in 21 albums incl e.g. several strips, Three crowns, Stockholmia-55 complete in blocks of nine etc. Approx. 22 kg. (Utrop ca €230 / $260) 2500 2500
1154RA Sweden Mostly postfrisk. Accumulation mostly Oscar II–1970s in 20 albums/binders incl better stamps, strips, blocks of four, five sets Stockholmia-55 in blocks of nine etc. Approx. 21 kg. (Utrop ca €230 / $260) 2500 2500
1155P Sweden postfrisk. 23 different blocks of four 1886–1939 incl e.g. F 45, 75-77, 89-91, 216, and 233b (superb) etc. F approx 54000. (Utrop ca €190 / $210) 2000 3900
1156 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1157DA Sweden postfrisk collection 1928–1980 in album with stamp mounts. Almost complete over the whole period including all BC/CB pairs (1938–1941). In total six Estett albums (four with slipcase). Excellent quality (>600) (Utrop ca €190 / $210) 2000 2300
1158P Sweden postfrisk. 15 different blocks of four WPC and UPU 1924 incl F 203-04, 206-07, 209, 217, and 219 etc. F approx 30300. (Utrop ca €170 / $190) 1800 2900
1159P Sweden postfrisk collection 1933–1949 on leaves incl several BC/CB-pairs, e.g. 332BC. Fine quality (200) (Utrop ca €140 / $160) 1500 1700
1160 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1161 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
1162A Sweden postfrisk. Collection postfrisk and 69 FDCs 1940–56 in two binders. Containing e.g. 14.7.41 (332C), 7.10.41 (Sthlm), 4.5.42, 1.4.48, 11.11.49, and 2.11.51 etc. (Utrop ca €140 / $160) 1500 1500
1163A Sweden postfrisk. Three albums with 1000s of stamps mainly in strips 1920–80 + approx 240 booklets 1918–67. (Utrop ca €140 / $160) 1500 1500
1164L Sweden postfrisk. Collection/accumulation in twelve albums/binders incl collections in e.g. three Gripen albums, some strips etc. Approx. 18 kg. (Utrop ca €140 / $160) 1500 1800
1165RA Sweden postfrisk. Accumulation 1920s–90s incl many souvenir sets, and blocks of four etc. Face value approx 2950 SEK. (Utrop ca €140 / $160) 1500 1800
1166RD Sweden postfrisk collection/accumulation 1954–1965 in box. Slot machine booklets. Includes 14 copies of HA 1 O (with control numbers, cylinder digits, set off of cylinder digits, two genuine pairs referred to cylinder digits). In total a couple of hundred of booklets. Facit more than 44000 SEK. Fine quality (Utrop ca €140 / $160) 1500 2700
1167A Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad. Collection Oscar II–1967 incl better Coil stamps, F 240-57, some BC/CB pairs, units, watermarks, and varieties etc. (650) (Utrop ca €130 / $150) 1400 1400
Klicka för foto 1168 Sweden postfrisk. Ten better BC/CB-pairs including Berzelius, Linné, GVA, Bellman, and Stockholm Castle. (Utrop ca €110 / $120) 1200 1200
1169P Sweden ostämplad collection UPU and Congress on leaves incl e.g. F 209 (two), 223 (two), and 210. Good quality (48) (Utrop ca €110 / $120) 1200 1200