11328 objekt hittade, visar sidan 53 av 567

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

4054 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
4055 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
4056 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
4057 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
4058 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
4059SI Sweden Cancellations. Box special cancellations, mostly 1940ies, many duplicates. (1000+) (Utrop ca €37 / $42) 400 400
Köp 4060FC Sweden Cancellations. Accumulation with a couple of hundreds beautiful commemorative cancellations on covers and cards - several with illustrated seals. (Utrop ca €28 / $31) 300
4061 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
4062A Sweden FDC. Collection 1932-55 incl. e.g. 1.11.32 with four stamps, 14.7.41, 4.5.42 and 1.4.48 etc. (90) (Utrop ca €110 / $130) 1200 1600
4063DD Sweden FDC. Accumulation in 17 albums/binders+ bundles incl. also Maximi cards. Also 100´s of covers and cards OII-modern. Approx. 42 kg. (Utrop ca €65 / $73) 700 750
4064 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
4065DD Sweden FDC. Lot 1940-80ies. (600) (Utrop ca €47 / $52) 500 500
4066 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
4067L Sweden FDC. Removal box with hundreds of FDC´s 1968-2016 incl. some vignettes etc. Also shoe box with used postcards. Approx. 20 kg. (Utrop ca €47 / $52) 500 500
4068L Sweden FDC. Removal box filled with FDC´s, covers and cards old-modern incl. also other countries. Approx. 23 kg. (Utrop ca €47 / $52) 500 500
4069CB Sweden FDC. Accumulation in 13 binders+ bundles 1955-2012 incl. Bildsten BB+B 23.10.61 etc. Also some other covers and cards. Approx. 23 kg. (Utrop ca €47 / $52) 500 650
4070 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
4071L Sweden Covers. Old - modern, incl better in 20 small albums. Approx. 18 kg. (Utrop ca €190 / $210) 2000 3300
4072K Sweden Cover lot. SHIP MAIL. Swedish postcards 1890s–1940s with foreign cancellations, incl. a few better e.g. British GRIMSBY 1892 (hole punched) and Norwegian numeral 514 (hole punched). Interesing mix. Also one German pc with Swedish cancel. (18) (Utrop ca €110 / $130) 1200 2100
4073K Sweden Cover lot. SHIP MAIL. Swedish postcards 1870s–1960s with Danish cancellations, e.g. FRA SVERRIG FRA SVERIGE M, FREDERIKSHAMN, etc. Also one German pc with Danish cancel. (22) (Utrop ca €110 / $130) 1200 1200