11328 objekt hittade, visar sidan 50 av 567

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

3994P Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation 1910-1940 on leaves. Includes No 125 ostämplad, UPU 50 years series (1924) cpl, UPU congress up to 1 kr and much more. Somewhat mixed quality (>220) (Utrop ca €65 / $73) 700 800
3995 Återlämnad till inlämnaren
3996 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
3997 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
3998P Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation 1890-1918 on visir leaves. Oscar II - many well centered stamps and stamps with good cancellations.Landstorm I and Landstorm III - single stamps and units up to 8 stamps, well centered and some with wm cz. Mostly good quality (>450) (Utrop ca €47 / $52) 500 550
3999 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
4000A Sweden postfrisk/stämplad collection/accumulation old-modern in stockbook. Good quality (1000) (Utrop ca €47 / $52) 500 500
4001 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
4002A Sweden postfrisk/stämplad lot. one album with postfrisk and booklets and one with used stamps. (Utrop ca €47 / $52) 500 500
4003L Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Banana box. Mainly Sweden e.g. FDC 1938-1971, 1kg sweden kiloware sealed 1966, + 1kg 1966 opened, however cpl. Also small envelopes and boxes mixed also covers. (Utrop ca €47 / $52) 500 500
4004DA Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Interesting box with 1000´s of stamps 4skill-modern. E.g. postfrisk sheets and units, cancellations, varieties and curiosities, two postfrisk sets Sthlmia-55 in blocks-of nine, postfrisk in Verbis album, some FDC´s and hand books etc. Approx. 12 kg. (Utrop ca €47 / $52) 500 950
4005 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
Köp Klicka för foto 4006 Sweden postfrisk/stämplad 1911-19. Different watermarks etc. All different, e.g. F 56v2, 57v2, 66v1, 73cx, 74cx, 107cz, Tj30vm, Tj44cx, Tj52cx. Mostly good quality F SEK > 4.000 (15) (Utrop ca €37 / $42) 400
4007 Utgår
4008 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
4009 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
4010 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
4011FB Sweden Accumulation 1966-90ies. Face value 9000 (Utrop ca €240 / $270) 2600 2800
4012A Sweden Booklets collection 1918-57 in album. several not complete. Better included. (Utrop ca €140 / $160) 1500 1500
4013FE Sweden Booklets accumulation 1918-1967 in box. More than 200 booklets from the period. Listed with marks, sneds etc. Some of the booklets in multiplicate. Quite may older than 1960. Fine quality (Utrop ca €140 / $160) 1500 1800