11281 objekt hittade, visar sidan 465 av 565

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

17236K Sweden Postcard, F 61, 64, bKe7 "Stockholmsutställningen, Paviljongen Kaffekvarnen", picture postcard printed on back of postal stationery 5 öre. Sent from STOCKHOLM ALLM. K.Ö. IND.UST. 23.7.1897 to Germany with arrival pmk NUERNBERG 2 25.JUL. Scarce and superb. (Utrop ca €46 / $51) på brev 500
17237K Sweden Postcard, F 62, 63 Gruss Aus. Upsala "Helsning från", used card sent from PKXP No 24A 26.8.1899 to GÖTEBORG 1.TUR 27.8.99. (Utrop ca €28 / $31) på brev 300
17238K Sweden Postcard, F 79 "Gnome card", "Nyårshelsning från Kristianstad". Used card sent from KRI(STIANSTAD) 31.1(2).xx to STOCKHOLM. The stamp with missing corner. (Utrop ca €28 / $31) på brev 300
17239K Sweden Postcard, F 79 "Gnome card", "Julhälsning från Söderhamn". Used card sent from SÖDERHAMN 24.12.1911 to Jäderön. Slightly worn in the corners, plus residues after removed label. (Utrop ca €28 / $31) på brev 300
Köp Klicka för foto 17240K Norway Pre-philately, Cover sent from TRØNDHJEM 7.8.1855 to Röraas. (Utrop ca €18 / $21) på brev 200
Köp Klicka för foto 17241K Norway Pre-philately, Very nice folded letter sent from TRONDHJEM 16.3.1865 to Röraas. (Utrop ca €18 / $21) på brev 200
Köp Klicka för foto 17242K Norway Facit 44 or Scott 44 or NK 40 cover, 1883 Unshaded Posthorn, 21 mm 20 øre blue, with dot after POSTFRIM, on cover sent from TØNSBERG 18.VI.84 to Scotland. Some faults but rare destination. F 1400 (Utrop ca €37 / $41) på brev 400
17243K Norway Facit 75, 77, L9 cover, Interesting cover used twice, first franked with 3 øre and sent from KRISTIANIA 11.11.97 to Drammen, then folded inside out, franked with 10 øre, and sent insufficiently paid from RANDESFJORDE POSTEKSP. II A 23.III.08 to Kristiania. Postage due paid with 20 øre KRISTIANIA 23.III.08. (Utrop ca €46 / $51) på brev 500
Köp Klicka för foto 17244K Norway Facit 104, 120 cover, 5+3x50 öre on registered cover sent from OSLO 23.XI.26 to Great Britain, with arrival pmk at back. (Utrop ca €28 / $31) på brev 300
Köp Klicka för foto 17245 Norway Facit 123-25 or NK 114-16 postfrisk, 1914 Memory of Eidsvoll SET (3). Block of four. F 2400 (Utrop ca €46 / $51) postfrisk 500
Köp Klicka för foto 17246 Norway Facit 426-28 or Scott 340-42 or NK 428-30 postfrisk, 1955 OSLO-NORWEX overprint SET (3). All in sheets of four. F 1200 (Utrop ca €28 / $31) postfrisk 300
Köp Klicka för foto 17247K Norway Facit Temporary inland postage stamp 1 cover, Unadressed, cancelled OSLO 10.8.64. (Utrop ca €28 / $31) på brev 300
Köp Klicka för foto 17248 Norway Used 1856-1950. All different, e.g. Mi 3, 11, 28, 34-36, 156, 272. Mostly good quality F SEK 4.245 (28) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) stämplad 400
Klicka för foto 17249 Norway Used 1856-1942. All different, e.g. F 37, 130-33, 184-85, 237-40, 247-50, 271-72, 285, 305-07. Mostly good quality F 5.200 (44) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) stämplad 400 400
Köp Klicka för foto 17250K Denmark Pre-philately, Folded letter dated "London 27 Maÿ 1854" sent to Fehmarn, Holstein, via KDOPA HAMBURG 29.5. Accountancy mark 3½ GROSCHEN. (Utrop ca €28 / $31) på brev 300
Köp Klicka för foto 17251K Denmark Pre-philately, Folded letter dated "14 August 1862" sent from Grangemouth, Scotland to Fehmarn, Holstein, via KDOPA HAMBURG 27.8. (Utrop ca €28 / $31) på brev 300
Köp Klicka för foto 17252K Denmark Pre-philately, Folded letter sent from HELSINGØR 6.7.1864 to Arendal. Transit SANDØSUND 7.7.1864. (Utrop ca €28 / $31) på brev 300
Köp Klicka för foto 17253K Denmark Pre-philately, Folded letter sent from HELSINGØR 5.5.1866 to Arendal, via SANDØSUND. Small tear. (Utrop ca €23 / $26) på brev 250
Köp Klicka för foto 17254K Denmark Pre-philately, Incoming letter dated "Boston the 8th April 1841" sent via Germany to Copenhagen. Transit St.P.A. 7.MAI.41. Arrival notation "10 Mai 41 mottaget". Unusually early transatlantic mail. Ex. Larsson. (Utrop ca €92 / $100) på brev 1000
Köp Klicka för foto 17255 Denmark Facit 2 or Scott 2 or AFA 1 used, 1851 FIRE R.B.S. brown. Two copies with different shades. F 5.400 (Utrop ca €55 / $62) stämplad 600