13156 objekt hittade, visar sidan 42 av 658

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

829K Denmark Covers. Four adress cards with stamps with perfins IP sent to Finland in 1930. Also one German postcard cancelled FRA TYDSKLAND L, and PAQUEBOT sent to Sweden. (5) (Utrop ca €28 / $31) på brev 300 300
830RC Denmark Covers. Plenty of older and more modern covers, and a stamp collection in a large wardrobe box. (Utrop ca €28 / $31) på brev 300 300
831P Danish West Indies postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1874–1916 on leaves. E.g. F 11, 38postfrisk, and 49-56 ostämplad. (43) (Utrop ca €75 / $83) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 800
Köp Klicka för foto 832 Danish West Indies Used 1866–1908. All different, e.g. Mi 2, 5-8, 10, 17, 26, 38, 44, and 46. Mostly good quality F SEK 5205 (15) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) stämplad 400
Köp Klicka för foto 833 Danish West Indies ostämplad 1873–1916. All different, e.g. Mi 5, 11, 16, 18, 26, 28-29, 39, and 49-56. Mostly good quality F SEK 5020 (30) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) ostämplad 400
Köp 834MG The Faroes postfrisk/stämplad. Collection stamps, blocks of four, and year sets 1977–2000. (Utrop ca €56 / $62) postfrisk/stämplad 600
835A The Faroes postfrisk. Accumulation mostly in blocks of four 1980s–2013. Face value approx 13700 DKK. (Utrop ca €47 / $52) postfrisk 500 500
836BA The Faroes postfrisk. Accumulation year sets 1977–2006. Approx. 13 kg. DKK 11000 (Utrop ca €47 / $52) postfrisk 500 500
Köp 837A The Faroes postfrisk collection/accumulation 1976– in visir album. Includes also blocks of four with, and without corner margins, booklets, complete stamp sheet, FDCs, and a set Thule. Also a small stockbook added. Excellent quality (>700) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) postfrisk 400
838BA The Faroes postfrisk collection 1975–2003 in two albums incl. blocks of four + some loose stamps, FDC´s, etc.. Fine quality (Utrop ca €28 / $31) postfrisk 300 300
Köp 839A The Faroes Year sets. 30 different year sets 1975/76–2007. F 9360. (Utrop ca €47 / $52) postfrisk 500
Köp 840A The Faroes Year sets. 36 year sets 1975/76–2006 (23 different). F 8150. (Utrop ca €37 / $41) postfrisk 400
841A The Faroes Postcards. Large accumulation booklets, full sheets and blocks of four. Face value 14000 DKK. (Utrop ca €37 / $41) på brev 400 750
Köp Klicka för foto 842 Greenland Facit Parcel P3 II ostämplad, 1910 Thiele II 10 øre. F 7500 (Utrop ca €84 / $93) ostämplad 900
843 Greenland Facit P4 IV postfrisk, 1 øre olive. Good centering. Cert Möller. (Utrop ca €37 / $41) postfrisk 400
Klicka för foto 844 Greenland Facit P4 v1 used, 1 öre olive-green, "snowball" near to bears paw. (Utrop ca €28 / $31) stämplad 300 300
Klicka för foto 845 Greenland Facit P5 ostämplad utan gummi, 2 øre yellow. Good centering. (Utrop ca €28 / $31) ostämplad utan gummi 300 300
Klicka för foto 846 Greenland Facit P5 used, 2 øre yellow. Cross pmk Grönlands Styrelse. (Utrop ca €28 / $31) stämplad 300 300
Klicka för foto 847 Greenland Facit P5 II ostämplad, 2 øre yellow. (Utrop ca €28 / $31) ostämplad 300 300
Köp Klicka för foto 848 Greenland Facit P5 II used, 2 øre yellow. Good centering. Part of oval cancellation. (Utrop ca €28 / $31) stämplad 300