12953 objekt hittade, visar sidan 41 av 648

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

Klicka för foto 818 Sweden Facit 208 or Scott 209 postfrisk, 1 kr green. Excellent quality. F 1000 (Utrop ca €9 / $10) postfrisk 100 260
Klicka för foto 819 Sweden Facit 222 or Scott 224 postfrisk, 80 öre blue-green. Superb quality. F 850 (Utrop ca €9 / $10) postfrisk 100 370
Köp Klicka för foto 820 Sweden Facit 277 used, 1940 Gustaf V large numerals 25 öre orange. Excellent cancellation SUNDSVALL 22.10.42. (Utrop ca €9 / $10) stämplad 100
Klicka för foto 823 Sweden Facit 337C postfrisk, 1942 Flying Swans 20 Kr blue, perf on four sides. Excellent quality. F 1200 (Utrop ca €9 / $10) postfrisk 100 260
Klicka för foto 824P Sweden Facit Local fee stamp GÖTEBORG 21 postfrisk, 10 Kr violet in full sheet of 50 incl 45 IMPERFORATED stamps, and five imperf at three sides. (Utrop ca €9 / $10) postfrisk 100 550
Klicka för foto 825K Sweden Facit Booklet H313 postfrisk, 1979 Discount stamps 20 × no value. Blue colour line on page 1, and part of the next pair on the last pair. (Utrop ca €9 / $10) postfrisk 100 140
Klicka för foto 826 Sweden Facit Booklet H355 IIA postfrisk, 1984 Christmas 12 × 1.60 Kr withot bleech. RT, cyls 2, and kn 89927. TRIPLE. (Utrop ca €9 / $10) postfrisk 100 100
Köp Klicka för foto 827K Sweden Facit Booklet H380 postfrisk, 1987 Botanical Gardens 8 × 2.10 kr. Two boklets genuine pair: RT + cyls 2v, and cyls 2h + kn 07924. (Utrop ca €9 / $10) postfrisk 100
Klicka för foto 828 Sweden Facit Booklet H398 postfrisk, 1989 National Parks I 10 × 2.40 kr RT, cyls 2, and kn 87286. TRIPLE. (Utrop ca €9 / $10) postfrisk 100 100
Köp Klicka för foto 829K Sweden Special cancellation, Meter stamps, proof marks on papers, 1926–1927. (6). (Utrop ca €9 / $10) på brev 100
Klicka för foto 830 Sweden Telegram, Used Telegram envelope with text "Budbäringsafgift: 10 öre". (Utrop ca €9 / $10) på brev 100 100
831A Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad collection 1939–1960s in album. Good quality (400) (Utrop ca €9 / $10) 100 200
832BB Sweden Mostly postfrisk accumulation 1960–70s in box. Sets, booklets, and in strips, many Nobel Laureates. Some moisture damaged. High face value. (Utrop ca €9 / $10) 100 250
833P Sweden Used accumulation 1885–1910 on visir leaves. Oscar II (mostly) with PLK-cancellations on four visir leaves. Somewhat mixed quality (>230) (Utrop ca €9 / $10) 100 309
834P Sweden Used collection/accumulation 1875–1920 on visir leaves. Railway mail (PLK) cancellations, mostly on Oscar II. Four visir leaves. Somewhat mixed quality (approx 250) (Utrop ca €9 / $10) 100 220
835P Sweden Used accumulation Small officials on visir leaves. Mostly fine quality (Utrop ca €9 / $10) 100
836A Sweden ostämplad/stämplad collection 1872–1968 in album. Unused from approx 1950. Mostly good quality (1000) (Utrop ca €9 / $10) 100 310
837 Återlämnad till inlämnaren
Köp Klicka för foto 838K Sweden Booklets. Three booklets: H 261A, 271, and 297Ab. (Utrop ca €9 / $10) 100
839SF Sweden FDC. Removal box filled with FDCs + also covers, and cards etc. Old–modern. Approx. 28 kg. (Utrop ca €9 / $10) 100 100