13156 objekt hittade, visar sidan 41 av 658

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

Köp Klicka för foto 809 Denmark Used 1875–1927. Back of the book, all different, e.g. Tj6, Tj9, Tj18, L1-9, L14, PF2-3, PF6-7, PF23-25, TI7, and TI9-10. Mostly good quality F 6060 (41) (Utrop ca €47 / $52) stämplad 500
810P Denmark postfrisk. Collection Greenland approx 1960–92, and Faroe Islands apparently complete 1975–92 on Leuchtturm leaves. (400) (Utrop ca €47 / $52) postfrisk 500
811A Denmark ostämplad/stämplad collection 1948–1976 in three albums. Each stamp often unused/used as singles and blocks of four, incl cancelled on the first day of issue, and sometime also on cut pieces, and covers. Mostly good quality (4000) (Utrop ca €47 / $52) ostämplad/stämplad 500 500
Köp 812A Denmark Mostly stämplad 1875–1969 in SAFE album with stamp mounts. Nice album with slipcase covering 1851–1969. Also DWI, and Schlesvig. Mostly fine quality (400) (Utrop ca €47 / $52) Mest stämplad 500
Köp 813A Denmark Mostly stämplad. Collection classic–2005 incl e.g. some Skilling values, and a few pairs with advertisement etc. (1500) (Utrop ca €47 / $52) Mest stämplad 500
Köp Klicka för foto 814 Denmark Used 1851–1905. All different, e.g. F 2-3, 5, 11-12, and 20-21. Mostly good quality F 5060 (14) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) stämplad 400
Köp Klicka för foto 815 Denmark Used 1870–1905. All different, e.g. F 20, 23, 30, 36-37, 44, 47-48, and 50. Mostly good quality F 5220 (11) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) stämplad 400
Köp Klicka för foto 816 Denmark Used 1870–1917. All different, e.g. F 23, 37, 44, 50, 52, 67-68, and 85. Mostly good quality F 5100 (15) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) stämplad 400
Köp Klicka för foto 817 Denmark Used 1882–1928. All different, e.g. F 52, 67-68, 119 block of four FDC, 122, 130, and 144. Mostly good quality F 5035 (22) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) stämplad 400
Köp Klicka för foto 818 Denmark Used 1871–1927. Back of the book, all different, e.g. Tj2, 6, 9, 18, 20, 23, L1-9, L14, PF2-3, PF6-7, and PF23-25. Mostly good quality F 5110 (35) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) stämplad 400
Köp Klicka för foto 819 Denmark Used 1875–1927. Back of the book, all different, e.g. Tj9, PF2-3, PF6, PF23-25, TI7, TI9-10, and Slesvig 1-14. Mostly good quality F 5010 (44) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) stämplad 400
Köp Klicka för foto 820 Denmark ostämplad 1855–1918. All different, e.g. F 2, 30, 38-45, 47-49, 53, 123, 124-30, 144, 168-69, and 178. Mostly good quality F 4990 (32) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) ostämplad 400
Köp Klicka för foto 821 Denmark ostämplad 1904–33. All different, e.g. F 47-49, 123, 124-30, 168-69, 191, 199-200, 201-12, 213-15, 231, and SX1. Mostly good quality F 5190 (40) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) ostämplad 400
Köp Klicka för foto 822 Denmark ostämplad 1913–28. All different, e.g. Mi 141, 144-45, 153, and 161-62. Mostly good quality F SEK 2500 (13) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) ostämplad 400
Köp 823A Denmark postfrisk/stämplad collection 1890s–1990s in stockbook. Duplicates incl Greenland, and Faroe Islands. Mostly good quality (1200) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) postfrisk/stämplad 400
824A Denmark Mostly postfrisk collection approx 1930–79 in stockbook incl some Greenland. Fine quality (Utrop ca €37 / $41) Mest postfrisk 400 400
Köp 825A Denmark Mostly postfrisk. Collection 1933–52 in Leuchtturm album incl e.g. F 231, 256-66postfrisk, Postafaerge, some full sheets Greenland, and Faroe Islands etc. (200) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) Mest postfrisk 400
Köp 826A Denmark Used collection 1853–1976 in KABE album. In the beginning somewhat mixed quality, later fine (500) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) stämplad 400
827A Denmark postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1875–1987 in Leuchtturm album. Also including some Greenland, Faroe Islands, and Åland Islands. Somewhat mixed quality (>600) (Utrop ca €28 / $31) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 300 300
828A Denmark Mostly postfrisk accumulation approx 1950–75 in visir album. Several in blocks of four. Fine quality (Utrop ca €28 / $31) Mest postfrisk 300 300