12684 objekt hittade, visar sidan 40 av 635

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

Köp Klicka för foto 783 Sweden ostämplad 1858-1918. All different, e.g. F 55,58-59, 67, 77, 96, 115, 121, 126-35. Mostly good quality F SEK 5.220 (36) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) 400
Köp Klicka för foto 784 Sweden ostämplad 1920-36. Small coilstamps. All different, e.g. F 141, 145E, 148C, 149A, 151A+C, 154, 154bz, 155, 157-59. Mostly good quality F SEK 5.040 (24) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) 400
Köp Klicka för foto 785 Sweden postfrisk 1920-36. Small coilstamps. All different, e.g. F 142Acx, 145E, 146E, 149A+C, 151C, 152Cbz, 153. Mostly good quality F SEK 5.055 (23) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) 400
Köp Klicka för foto 786 Sweden postfrisk 1920-36. Small coilstamps. All different, e.g. F 145C, 156, 162, 168b+d, 170a+b, 172a+b. Mostly good quality F SEK 5.055 (20) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) 400
Köp Klicka för foto 787 Sweden postfrisk 1920-36. Small coilstamps. All different, e.g. F 145C, 168b, 174b+c, 177Ac, 180a+b, 181a, 183a, 186a . Mostly good quality F SEK 4.970 (20) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) 400
788P Sweden postfrisk accumulation 1890-1961 on visir leaves. Remainder material. In total 23 visir leaves. Of those 3 leaves filled with stamps from the coil stamp period, also described to type etc. A few stamps only mint. Fine quality (Utrop ca €37 / $41) 400 400
789A Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad. Collection Circle types-1975 incl. e.g. many booklet-panes and some booklets etc. Also one def. black local stamp ostämplad utan gummi. (1400) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) 400 400
790 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
791A Sweden postfrisk collection 1960-85 2 in SAFE album with stamp mounts. Almost cpl. (Utrop ca €37 / $41) 400 625
792CC Sweden Face value accumulation. Large amount of stamps, sets and booklets 1970's-1990's in total disarray but in good variation and carefully counted to about SEK 36700. . (Utrop ca €1100 / $1225) 12000 14000
793L Sweden Face value. Stamps and booklets mostly 1997-2018 incl. about 550-600 "Sverige Brev". Face value ca 10900. (Utrop ca €330 / $370) 3600 5400
794BC Sweden Face value accumulation. Large amount of stamps, sets and booklets 1960's-1980's in total disarray but in good variation and carefully counted to about SEK 8400. Large part booklets. (Utrop ca €230 / $260) 2500 2900
795L Sweden Face value. Five binders with booklets+ few stamps ca 1950-97. Face value approx. 7250. (Utrop ca €220 / $240) 2400 2900
796A Sweden Face value. Collection 1972-2000 in Leuchtturm album with cassette. Face value ca 5450. (Utrop ca €170 / $180) 1800 2200
797L Sweden Face value. Three binders with booklets+ some stamps, mostly 1980´s-2000´s. Face value ca 6000. (Utrop ca €170 / $180) 1800 2700
798A Sweden Face value. 420 stamps "Sverige Brev". Face value 3780. (Utrop ca €130 / $140) 1400 2400
799BA Sweden Face value. Lot mostly 1970´s-90´s incl. 13 year books 87/88-90/91. Face value ca 4600. (Utrop ca €130 / $140) 1400 2100
800A Sweden Face value. Collection on subject sheets 1991-2001 in two binders incl. few dupl. Face value ca 4170. (Utrop ca €120 / $130) 1300 1800
801A Sweden Face value. Collection 1970-94 in Leuchtturm album incl. all Discount stamps. Face value ca 3000. (Utrop ca €93 / $100) 1000 1300
802BC Sweden Face value. Stamps and booklets mostly ca 1940-2000´s. Face value about 3000. (Utrop ca €93 / $100) 1000 1000