12953 objekt hittade, visar sidan 40 av 648

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

794A NORDIC COUNTRIES postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Two stockbooks: Sweden 1950s–1990spostfrisk. Collections Norway and Denmark used classic–1990s. (Utrop ca €27 / $29) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 300 300
795A NORDIC COUNTRIES Mostly postfrisk. Accumulation old–modern in two albums incl modern postfrisk face value, and some booklets etc. (700) (Utrop ca €27 / $29) Mest postfrisk 300 300
796BA NORDIC COUNTRIES Year sets collection. Greenland 1983–1998 (Facit 5065) and Faroe Islands 1984–1998 (Facit 3165). . (31) (Utrop ca €27 / $29) postfrisk 300 300
797RA NORDIC COUNTRIES Covers. Removal box with FDCs, and covers etc old–modern in e.g. ten binders. Also some other countries. Approx. 24 kg. (Utrop ca €53 / $58) på brev 600 600
Klicka för foto 798K NORDIC COUNTRIES Cover lot. Swedish cover paid in cash with notation "pr ångbåt" sent from GÖTHEBORG 30.7.1862 to Norway, and a Danish cover with fold through one stamp cancelled in CHRISTIANIA 14.VI.83. Also a Bhutanese newspaper banner sent from PHUNTSHOLING 2.MAY.73 to Sweden. (3) (Utrop ca €18 / $19) på brev 200 550
Klicka för foto 799K Sweden Z-län. ÖSTERSUND 31.7.1856, rectangular postmark , on registered cover, "FrBrf" to Fahlun. Note "4 Rs.Bco" crossed out, probably the value of the content. Excellent quality. (Utrop ca €9 / $10) 100 100
800K Sweden Foreign-related covers. Denmark. STOCKHOLM 27.2.1855 with blue cancellation on "franco"-cover to Helsingør, and a cover from HELSINGØR 19.5.1856 to Laurvig via "via Sverrig", and SVINESUND 22.5.1856, with blue cancellation. Both with content. (Utrop ca €9 / $10) 100 160
Klicka för foto 801K Sweden Foreign-related covers. Great Britain. Unpaid cover sent to Mora. Cancellations KIØBENHAVN 5.3, PKXP Nr 2 6.3.1869, and 4 d. Postage due notations "Lösen 60 öre Rms", and "60". (Utrop ca €9 / $10) 100 130
802 Återlämnad till inlämnaren
Klicka för foto 803 Sweden Facit 15b2 or Scott 14 used, 17 öre reddish-bluish lilac, perforation of 1865. Danish numeral cancellation "1" (Copenhagen). F 1300 (Utrop ca €9 / $10) stämplad 100 170
Klicka för foto 804 Sweden Facit 17g or Scott 17 used, 3 öre dull orange-brown. Excellent cancellation NYA KOPPARBERGET 22.12.1878. (Utrop ca €9 / $10) stämplad 100 230
Klicka för foto 805 Sweden Facit 30 or Scott 30 used, 5 öre green. Excellent cancellation KIL (County of Värmland) 19.1.1886. (Utrop ca €9 / $10) stämplad 100 110
Klicka för foto 806 Sweden Facit 33 or Scott 33 used, 20 öre red. Excellent cancellation RÅDA (County of Värmland) 20.11.1880. The stamp almost perfectly centered. (Utrop ca €9 / $10) stämplad 100 110
Klicka för foto 807P Sweden F 52 or Scott 56 cover, 1891 Oscar II 5 öre green. pmk NORDANÅ 27.2.1906 on Malmö-Simrishamn railway goods notification form. Some folds and a small internal file hole, fresh anyway. (Utrop ca €9 / $10) på brev 100 103
Klicka för foto 810 Sweden Facit 65vm1 or Scott 66 used, 1903 General Post Office 5 Kr blue, inverted wmk. Cancelled STOCKHOLM 27.11.13. F 2000 (Utrop ca €9 / $10) stämplad 100 200
Klicka för foto 811 Sweden Facit 65vm1 or Scott 66 used, 1903 General Post Office 5 Kr blue, inverted wmk. F 2000 (Utrop ca €9 / $10) stämplad 100 120
813 Återlämnad till inlämnaren
814 Återlämnad till inlämnaren
Klicka för foto 815 Sweden Facit 143Acz or Scott 116 used, 5 öre green, type II with inverted wmk lines + KPV. F 2700 (Utrop ca €9 / $10) stämplad 100 170
816 Återlämnad till inlämnaren