1456 objekt hittade, visar sidan 37 av 73

Restförsäljning Kvalitetsauktion 372

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

1723A Denmark Booklets collection 1979–2008. (200) (Utrop ca €140 / $150) postfrisk 1500 3000
1724K Danish West Indies Facit 7 cover, 1873 Bi-coloured type 4 cents blue/brown, perf 14 × 13½, diagonally bisected, on local advertisment cover cancelled ST. THOMAS 21.1.1903. F 1600 (Utrop ca €46 / $51) på brev 500 500
1725P Danish West Indies ostämplad. Also Thule and Greenland. (Utrop ca €180 / $210) ostämplad 2000 2000
1726P Danish West Indies ostämplad/stämplad. Collection 1866–1915 on leaves incl nice Bi-coloured types, F 19-22, F 41-48 used, and some Postage due stamps etc. (50) (Utrop ca €170 / $180) ostämplad/stämplad 1800 1800
1727P Danish West Indies postfrisk. CHRISTMAS STAMPS 1908, 1911, and 1912. Three different full sheets with 25 stamps in each. (Utrop ca €92 / $100) postfrisk 1000 1900
1728K The Faroes Facit 3 or Scott 1 or AFA 1 cover, 1919 Surcharge on Christian X 2 øre / 5 øre green together with 5 øre on slightly reduced local cover cancelled THORSHAVN 17.1.19. Certificates Grønlund (1972), and Kaiser (1983). F 4500 (Utrop ca €92 / $100) på brev 1000 1000
Köp Klicka för foto 1729K The Faroes Facit 3 or Scott 1 or AFA 1 cover, 1919 Surcharge on Christian X 2 øre / 5 øre green together with 5 øre on local cover cancelled THORSHAVN 22.1.19. Also small marks Passet. (Utrop ca €73 / $82) på brev 800
Klicka för foto 1730 The Faroes Facit 4-8 or Scott 2-6 or AFA 2-6 used, 1940 Surcharge on Wavy-lines SET (5). F 3600 (Utrop ca €64 / $72) stämplad 700 700
1731A The Faroes postfrisk. Collection 1975–2012 in two SAFE dual albums with slipcases, only approx 15 copies are missing. (Utrop ca €92 / $100) postfrisk 1000 1000
1732A The Faroes postfrisk/stämplad collection 1975–2012 in two Leuchtturm albums with stamp mounts. Both postfrisk and stämplad, and Christmas stamps in blocks. (Utrop ca €92 / $100) postfrisk/stämplad 1000 1000
Köp 1733A The Faroes Postcards. Large accumulation booklets, full sheets and blocks of four. Face value 14000 DKK. (Utrop ca €92 / $100) på brev 1000
Klicka för foto 1734 Greenland Facit Parcel P2 Iv or AFA 2 ostämplad, 1905 Thiele I 5 øre dark red-brown on thick toned paper (print 1) with coloured ball over bear's nose variety. Nice lightly hinged copy partly with slightly discoloured gum (climate affected). F 7000 (Utrop ca €92 / $100) ostämplad 1000 1000
Klicka för foto 1735 Greenland Facit Parcel P3 or AFA 3 ostämplad, 1905 Thiele I 10 øre blue. Nice copy. F 7500 (Utrop ca €110 / $120) ostämplad 1200 1200
Klicka för foto 1736 Greenland Facit Parcel P3 or AFA 3 used, 1905 Thiele I 10 øre blue. Cross cancellation "Administrationerne for kolonierne i Grönland". A nice stamp! F 5500 (Utrop ca €92 / $100) stämplad 1000 1000
Köp Klicka för foto 1737 Greenland Facit Parcel P3 II ostämplad, 1910 Thiele II 10 øre. F 7500 (Utrop ca €110 / $120) ostämplad 1200
1738 Greenland Facit Parcel P10 or AFA 10 postfrisk, 1930 Thiele II 70 øre violet. Cert by Nielsen. Superb copy. F 9000 (Utrop ca €170 / $180) postfrisk 1800 1800
Klicka för foto 1739 Greenland Facit 19-27 or Scott 17-25 postfrisk, 1945 Overprint "Danmark Befriet 5 Maj 1945" SET most usual overprint (9). F 10000 (Utrop ca €180 / $210) postfrisk 2000 2000
Klicka för foto 1740 Greenland Facit 19-27 or Scott 17-25 postfrisk, 1945 Overprint "Danmark Befriet 5 Maj 1945". Complete very fine set (9). F 10000 (Utrop ca €92 / $100) postfrisk 1000 1500
Klicka för foto 1741K Greenland Facit 23v1, etc. cover, 1945 Overprint "Danmark Befriet 5 Maj 1945" 15 øre ultramarine/red, inverted overprint, together with 5+20+30 øre on registered cover sent from SDR STRØMFJORD 19.9.1955 to Copenhagen. Not priced in Facit. (Utrop ca €73 / $82) på brev 800 2000
Köp 1742A Greenland postfrisk/ostämplad collection 1938–89. in Leuchtturm album with stamp mounts. Pakkeporto P 15, and 16. Complete from 1938 incl overprint Befriet Denmark (liberated). Also Faroe Islands complete collection 1975–89, and Christmas charity sheets. (Utrop ca €460 / $510) postfrisk/ostämplad 5000