11281 objekt hittade, visar sidan 36 av 565

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

715 Utgår
Köp 716P Finland postfrisk. 43 full sheets Lion types (Saarinen) incl F 95 (15), F 131C (two), F 132II (three), F 143 (14), and F 144C (eight). Facit > 50000 SEK according to the vendor. (Utrop ca €56 / $61) postfrisk 600
Köp 717A Finland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Accumulation classic–1990s on 24 visir leaves. Stockbook Aaland Islands 1984–1990s postfrisk/stämplad. (Utrop ca €56 / $61) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 600
718A Finland postfrisk. Collection 2003–2012 incl 30 booklets and many souvenir sheets etc. F approx 6700. (Utrop ca €56 / $61) postfrisk 600 2000
719A Finland ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation old–modern in stockbooks and on visir leaves. Mostly fine quality (600) (Utrop ca €46 / $51) ostämplad/stämplad 500 500
Köp 720A Finland Used collection/accumulation 1875–2002 in large stockbook. Some better cancellations observed. To a certain extent a stock material. Somewhat mixed quality (>1000) (Utrop ca €46 / $51) stämplad 500
Klicka för foto 721A Finland Mostly stämplad collection/accumulation 1917–1984 in large stockbook. (Utrop ca €46 / $51) Mest stämplad 500 500
Köp 722A Finland postfrisk/stämplad collection/accumulation F 439–1400 in three stockbooks. Mostly fine quality (3000) (Utrop ca €28 / $31) postfrisk/stämplad 300
Köp 723A Finland ostämplad/stämplad. Collection 1930–76 in DAVO album + album with postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad duplicates incl Iceland, Aaland, and Denmark. (900) (Utrop ca €28 / $31) ostämplad/stämplad 300
724A Finland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad accumulation approx 1900–90 in large stockbook. (Utrop ca €28 / $31) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 300 300
Köp 725MF Finland postfrisk. Accumulation 1970s, mostly in units. (Utrop ca €28 / $31) postfrisk 300
726CA Finland postfrisk accumulation 1980s. Year sets, booklets, and sheet parts etc. Good quality (Utrop ca €28 / $31) postfrisk 300 350
727A Finland Booklets. Binder with approx 135 booklets 1938–2000 incl e.g. H 1-24 incl duplicates, slot-machine booklets, souvenir sheets, and some sheets etc. High value! Fine quality. (Utrop ca €93 / $100) postfrisk 1000 1500
728EB Finland Cover accumulation 1895–1910 in box. Covers and postal stationeries (business letters) to a merchant in Pori (Björneborg) in Eastern Bothnia. In total approx 290 items, of which 14 are insured covers, and 24 are registred items. Also a number of foreign items are included. Contains a good representation of city cancellations, railway mail cancellations, and rural mail cancellations. Somewhat mixed quality (Utrop ca €190 / $200) på brev 2000 3900
729P Finland Covers. Interesting lot with 21 covers, cards, and postal stationeries 1871–1939 incl many sent abroad, better frankings, registered, Air Mail, and censor etc. (Utrop ca €140 / $150) på brev 1500 1500
730MB Finland Covers. Collection with older and more modern covers, picture postcards, and registered FDCs in a shoe box. (Utrop ca €46 / $51) på brev 500 500
731K Finland Cover lot. SHIP MAIL. Finnish covers and postcards 1890s–1960s with Swedish cancellations, e.g. FRÅN FINLAND, MED BÅT FRÅN FINLAND etc. Incl one philatelic cover cancelled ÖRNSKÖLDSVIK in 1955. (13) (Utrop ca €28 / $31) på brev 300 350
Köp 732SA Åland postfrisk accumulation 1991–2010 in box. Face value material, mainly. Also material before the transistion to €. Total face value for the € deominations exceeds 1500 €. Excellent quality (Utrop ca €460 / $510) postfrisk 5000
Köp 733P Åland postfrisk. Sets, booklets etc in good variation from mainly the 2000s incl first class stamps. Also some stamps with both FIM and EUR values. Total face value approx EUR 830. (Utrop ca €170 / $180) postfrisk 1800
734SE Åland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation 1984–2011 in box. Ten albums and stockbooks including postfrisk and stämplad (excellent cancellations) gutter pairs, specific exhibition issues (valid for franking), FDCs, and other items. A lot of the material suitable for franking (€ denominations). Total face value exceeding 700 €. Fine quality Approx. 10 kg. (Utrop ca €140 / $150) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1500 1500