12953 objekt hittade, visar sidan 36 av 648

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

Köp 714A Iceland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Collection 1925–75 in two binders incl e.g. F 168-72ostämplad, F 188 in postfrisk strip of three, F 189-91 used, and many blocks of four etc. (Utrop ca €53 / $58) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 600
715SK Iceland Mostly stämplad collection/accumulation Classic–modern in removal box. Seven albums. Mostly good quality (3000) (Utrop ca €53 / $58) Mest stämplad 600 600
Köp Klicka för foto 716 Iceland Used 1873-1901. All different, e.g. F 3PT, 8, 11, 13, 15, 17, 21-22, 28-29. Mostly good quality F SEK 5.040 (13) (Utrop ca €44 / $49) stämplad 500
Köp Klicka för foto 717 Iceland Used 1876-1897. All different, e.g. F 8, 11, 13, 15, 17, 22, 27-28, 50, 54, 57. Mostly good quality F SEK 5.065 (18) (Utrop ca €44 / $49) stämplad 500
Köp Klicka för foto 718 Iceland Used 1876-1908. All different, e.g. F 8, 11, 15, 22, 27-28, 54, 58, 72, 83. Mostly good quality F SEK 5.035 (23) (Utrop ca €44 / $49) stämplad 500
Köp Klicka för foto 719 Iceland Used 1876-1918. All different, e.g. F 8, 11, 22, 27-28, 54, 83, 88-89, 97. Mostly good quality F SEK 5.030 (24) (Utrop ca €44 / $49) stämplad 500
Köp Klicka för foto 720 Iceland Used 1876-1929. All different, e.g. F 8, 11, 22, 27-28, 54, 83, 97, 100-01, 102, 102v. Mostly good quality F SEK 5.050 (24) (Utrop ca €44 / $49) stämplad 500
Köp Klicka för foto 721 Iceland Used 1902-26. All different, e.g. F 97, 100-01, 106, 107v, 111, 113, 118-19, 122v, . Mostly good quality F SEK 5.080 (26) (Utrop ca €44 / $49) stämplad 500
Köp Klicka för foto 722 Iceland Used 1902-22. All different, e.g. F 97, 101, 106, 107v, 111, 113, 122v, 123v, 134, 137. Mostly good quality F SEK 5.035 (26) (Utrop ca €44 / $49) stämplad 500
Köp 723P Iceland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation 1902–1974 mounted on ten album pages and a 1950s–1960s used duplication stock on eight Hagner's leaves. (Utrop ca €44 / $49) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500
724A Iceland Used collection 1876–2005 in Leuchtturm album with stamp mounts. Incl few ostämplad/postfrisk and stamp booklets. Mostly fine quality (Utrop ca €44 / $49) stämplad 500 750
Köp 725A Iceland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1925–1990 in visir album. Includes sections of sheets (ten stamps or larger), souvenir sheets, and a number of corner blocks of four. Mostly fine quality (>500) (Utrop ca €44 / $49) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500
Klicka för foto 726 Iceland Used 1876–1932. All different, e.g. F 11, 28-29, 113, 98, 101-03, 137, and 156. Mostly good quality F 5945 (32) (Utrop ca €35 / $39) stämplad 400 650
Köp 727A Iceland postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1902–1994 in Schaubek album with stamp mounts. Incl. several souvenir sheets. Mostly mnh from 1949. Mostly good quality (600) (Utrop ca €35 / $39) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 400
728P Iceland ostämplad/stämplad. Small lot on four leaves 1876–50s e.g. 23 aur values. (130) (Utrop ca €27 / $29) ostämplad/stämplad 300
729P Iceland postfrisk accumulation 1973–1974. 31 complete stamp sheets and eight sections of sheets (half sheets). Incldues Icelandic Stamps 100 years, and others. Excellent quality (Utrop ca €27 / $29) postfrisk 300
Köp 730A Iceland Mostly postfrisk collection mostly 1960s–1974 in visir album. Good quality (400) (Utrop ca €27 / $29) Mest postfrisk 300
Klicka för foto 731 Finland Facit 6, 8, 9 used, 1866 Coat-of-Arms Finnish values 8, 20, and 40 p with intact teeth (3). Very fine. F 500 (Utrop ca €44 / $49) stämplad 500 800
Klicka för foto 732K Finland Facit 9 or Scott 10 cover, 1866 Coat-of-Arms Finnish values 40 p carmine. Nice letter sent from Wiborg 21.1.1872 to Helsinki. Franked with one copy of Finland F 9 on the reverse side. Fine cancellations. F 2300 (Utrop ca €27 / $29) på brev 300 460
Köp Klicka för foto 733 Finland Facit 32 or Norma 40A postfrisk, 1890 Coat of Arms 1 mark grey/red overprinted SPECIMEN. (Utrop ca €27 / $29) postfrisk 300