12684 objekt hittade, visar sidan 35 av 635

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

Köp Klicka för foto 683K Sweden Postal stationery Dubbelt brevkort, F bKd1CII Reply part 6 öre sent from JÖNKÖPING 6.7.1881 to Lund. Notpriced in Facit. (Utrop ca €28 / $31) på brev 300
Köp Klicka för foto 684K Sweden Postal stationery Dubbelt brevkort, F bKd1CII+BII Unused reply-paid postcard 6+6 öre with correspondning reply part still attached. EXCELLENT. (Utrop ca €28 / $31) på brev 300
Klicka för foto 685K Sweden Postal stationery Dubbelt brevkort, F bKd2AI Reply part 10 öre sent from WESTERÅS 15.12.1873 to STOCKHOLM 3.TUR 16.12. Not priced in Facit. Superb.. (Utrop ca €190 / $200) på brev 2000 2300
Klicka för foto 686K Sweden Postal stationery Dubbelt brevkort, F bKd2CI Origin part 10 öre sent from HERNÖSAND 19.1.1874 to Frånö. Scarce and EXCELLENT. (Utrop ca €190 / $200) på brev 2000 2300
687 Utgår
Köp Klicka för foto 688K Sweden Postal stationery Dubbelt brevkort, F bKd3 Reply card 10+10 öre with unused reply part. Sent from PKXP No 63B 4.7.1891 to Belgium, with arrival pmk ANVERS 6.JUIL.1891. Superb. (Utrop ca €74 / $82) på brev 800
Köp Klicka för foto 689K Sweden Postal stationery Dubbelt brevkort, F bKd3 Reply part 10 öre sent from HAMBURG 26.7.87, Germany, to Lidköping. Transit PKXP No 2 27.7.1887. (Utrop ca €28 / $31) på brev 300
Köp Klicka för foto 690K Sweden Postal stationery Dubbelt brevkort, F bKd4 Reply-paid postcard 15+15 öre, with corresponding unused reply part. Sent from KARLSHAMN 21.11.1890 to Germany. Transit MALMÖ 3.POST 22.11.1890 and arrival pmk ALTONA 23.11.90. Very scarce postal stationery, F 40000 if correctly used. (Utrop ca €46 / $51) på brev 500
Klicka för foto 691K Sweden Postal stationery Dubbelt brevkort, F bKd15B Reply-paid postcard 15+15 öre, with corresponding unused reply part. Sent from GÖTEBORG 25.7.92 to the Netherlands. Arrival pmk BOERMOND 28.7.92. Very scarce postal stationery, F 27500 if correctly used. (Utrop ca €46 / $51) på brev 500 500
692K Sweden Air mail cover, F 78, 181, 183 20+25 öre + 4x5 kr on on Ahrenberg flight cover,"FIRST TRIAL-FLIGHT STOCKHOLM-NEW YORK 1929". Postage 45 öre + air mail fee 20 kronor to finance the flight. (Utrop ca €46 / $51) på brev 500 500
Köp Klicka för foto 693K Sweden Air mail cover, F 175A, bKe23 15 öre on postcard 10 öre sent from STOCKHOLM 6 ODENG. 31.8.25 to Finland. Weak fold do not touch the stamps. Correct postage. (Utrop ca €37 / $41) på brev 400
Klicka för foto 694K Sweden Air mail cover, F 183, bKe32 25 öre on postcard 15 öre sent from STOCKHOLM 16 25.8.26 to Switzerland. Cancellation MIT LUFTPOST BEFÖRDERT POSTAMT MÜNCHEN 2. (Utrop ca €37 / $41) på brev 400 400
695 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
Klicka för foto 696K Sweden Air mail cover, F 200, 198, 201 15+25+30 öre on air mail cover sent from STOCKHOLM 9.8.24 to Great Britain, with correct air mail fee 40 öre. Early and scarce. (Utrop ca €74 / $82) på brev 800 800
Köp Klicka för foto 697K Sweden Air mail cover, F 231, bKd7 10 öre on double postcard sent insufficiently prepaid from BORÅS 5.7.31 to Germany. Cancellations T, MIT LUFTPOST BEFÖRDERT BERLIN C2 LUFTPOSTAMT and BERLIN C 6.7.31. Postage due notation "20" (pf). Cancel penetration. Reply part unused. (Utrop ca €28 / $31) på brev 300
698 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
(14 foton)
699A Sweden Mostly postfrisk. Specialised collection on leaves 1885-1949 on leaves. With duplication, strips of five, blocks of four, severl better stamps with many good BC/CB pairs. High value! Please see a selection of scans at www.philea.se. (Utrop ca €740 / $820) 8000 10500
700CC Sweden postfrisk accumulation 1960-1990s in box. Face value material. Booklets, mini sheets, coils etc. Also 23 complete year sets (1973-1985) and 49 complete discount stamps booklets. Total face value (exclusive the discout stamps) exceeding 10000 SEK. Excellent quality (Utrop ca €650 / $710) 7000 9400
701 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
702A Sweden postfrisk. Collection Circle types-1971 in Leuchtturm album with cassette incl. e.g. F46, 55-58, 96 Landstorm cpl except F119, expensive Coil stamps, Official stamps etc. Apparently cpl from 1924 incl. WPC, UPU (F225ostämplad), all BC/CB-pairs, F233a+b etc. Few ostämplad incl. F65. (Utrop ca €560 / $610) 6000 6200