12953 objekt hittade, visar sidan 32 av 648

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

Köp Klicka för foto 634 Denmark Used 1875–1927. Back of the book, all different, e.g. Tj6, Tj9, Tj18, L1-9, L14, PF2-3, PF6-7, PF23-25, TI7, and TI9-10. Mostly good quality F 6060 (41) (Utrop ca €35 / $39) stämplad 400
635A Denmark ostämplad/stämplad collection 1851–1985 in binder. Often both used/unused. Mostly good quality (1500) (Utrop ca €35 / $39) ostämplad/stämplad 400 400
636A Denmark postfrisk collection 1940s–1996 in Leuchtturm album. Incl. a few souvenir sheets. Sparsely filled until the 1960s. Fine quality (725) (Utrop ca €35 / $39) postfrisk 400 575
637A Denmark Mostly stämplad 1875–1969 in SAFE album with stamp mounts. Nice album with slipcase covering 1851–1969. Also DWI, and Schlesvig. Mostly fine quality (400) (Utrop ca €35 / $39) Mest stämplad 400 600
638A Denmark Mostly stämplad. Collection classic–2005 incl e.g. some Skilling values, and a few pairs with advertisement etc. (1500) (Utrop ca €35 / $39) Mest stämplad 400 400
Köp 639A Denmark postfrisk/stämplad collection 1890s–1990s in stockbook. Duplicates incl Greenland, and Faroe Islands. Mostly good quality (1200) (Utrop ca €27 / $29) postfrisk/stämplad 300
Köp 640A Denmark Mostly postfrisk. Collection 1933–52 in Leuchtturm album incl e.g. F 231, 256-66postfrisk, Postafaerge, some full sheets Greenland, and Faroe Islands etc. (200) (Utrop ca €27 / $29) Mest postfrisk 300
641A Denmark Used collection 1853–1976 in KABE album. In the beginning somewhat mixed quality, later fine (500) (Utrop ca €27 / $29) stämplad 300 300
Klicka för foto 642K Danish West Indies Facit Postage due 5-8 ostämplad utan gummi, two sets in vertical pairs, imperf, and without gum. Superb quality. (Utrop ca €44 / $49) ostämplad utan gummi 500 1600
643P Danish West Indies postfrisk. CHRISTMAS STAMPS 1908, 1912, and 1916. Three different full sheets with 25 stamps in each. (Utrop ca €88 / $97) postfrisk 1000 1000
644A Danish West Indies postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Collection incl duplicates 1855–16. E.g. F 2, F 13ostämplad, 22postfrisk, 49-56 (five sets). Very high value. Mixed quality. Value approx SEK 12000. (Utrop ca €88 / $97) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000 1300
645P Danish West Indies postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1874–1916 on leaves. E.g. F 11, 38postfrisk, and 49-56 ostämplad. (43) (Utrop ca €53 / $58) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 600 600
646K Danish West Indies postfrisk lot 1873–1916 on stock cards. Three stockcards. Some stamps in duplicate. Excellent quality (64) (Utrop ca €44 / $49) postfrisk 500 1400
Klicka för foto 647K The Faroes FDC, F 6-7 Ship 20/15 öre on FDC 2.11.40, and Wavy-line 50/5 öre on FDC 6.12.40. (Utrop ca €44 / $49) på brev 500 650
Köp 648A The Faroes postfrisk/stämplad. Thick stock album with 1000s of mostly postfrisk stamps 1975–2007 + 31 mostly used overprints 1940–41 F 4-8. (Utrop ca €180 / $190) postfrisk/stämplad 2000
649A The Faroes postfrisk collection 1975–2004 in album. Complete collection in Leuchtturm album. Excellent quality (Utrop ca €62 / $68) postfrisk 700 700
650P The Faroes postfrisk collection 1975–1999 on leaves. Almost complete. Excellent quality (>350) (Utrop ca €44 / $49) postfrisk 500
Köp 651MG The Faroes postfrisk/stämplad. Collection stamps, blocks of four, and year sets 1977–2000. (Utrop ca €35 / $39) postfrisk/stämplad 400
652A The Faroes postfrisk collection/accumulation 1976– in visir album. Includes also blocks of four with, and without corner margins, booklets, complete stamp sheet, FDCs, and a set Thule. Also a small stockbook added. Excellent quality (>700) (Utrop ca €27 / $29) postfrisk 300 300
653A The Faroes Year sets. 30 different year sets 1975/76–2007. F 9360. (Utrop ca €27 / $29) postfrisk 300 310