11281 objekt hittade, visar sidan 28 av 565

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

554P Denmark postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1851–1962 on leaves incl back of the book material. Mostly good quality (500) (Utrop ca €110 / $120) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1200 1200
Köp 555A Denmark ostämplad/stämplad collection 1948–1976 in three albums. Each stamp often unused/used as singles and blocks of four, incl cancelled on the first day of issue, and sometime also on cut pieces, and covers. Mostly good quality (4000) (Utrop ca €110 / $120) ostämplad/stämplad 1200
Köp 556P Denmark postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Collection 1851–1967 on Leuchtturm leaves incl many Skilling values, F 131-67, 243-66, Official-, Postage due-, Newspaper- and Postal Ferry stamps, some Slesvig, and DWI etc. (750) (Utrop ca €93 / $100) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000
557A Denmark postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1854–1996 in Leuchtturm album with stamp mounts. Nothing expensive, but many stamps. Face value from 1970 onwards: 2200 DKK. Mostly fine quality Facit over 16 000 SEK (Utrop ca €93 / $100) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000 1000
558A Denmark postfrisk. Collection mostly 1991–2010 + some later. F approx 11200. (Utrop ca €83 / $92) postfrisk 900 1600
Köp 559P Denmark Mostly stämplad. Accumulation 1851–semi modern incl many medium priced issues, some perfins, DWI, and F 53 on newspaper etc. (Utrop ca €74 / $82) Mest stämplad 800
560A Denmark ostämplad/stämplad collection 1851–1922 on leaves in small book. E.g. skillings in mixed quality, better later stamps incl overprints, and Postal Ferry etc. Favourable reserve. Mixed quality (Utrop ca €74 / $82) ostämplad/stämplad 800 800
Köp 561A Denmark Mostly stämplad. Collection classic–2005 incl e.g. some Skilling values and a few pairs with advertisement etc. (1500) (Utrop ca €74 / $82) Mest stämplad 800
562A Denmark postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1851–1978 in album. In the beginning mixed quality, later fine (Utrop ca €74 / $82) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 800 800
563P Denmark postfrisk. Collection 2000–2009, often postfrisk and stämplad parallell. Face value for postfrisk approx 2250 DKK. (Utrop ca €65 / $71) postfrisk 700 1000
564A Denmark postfrisk collection/accumulation 1963–1985 in four stockbooks. Blocks of four with corner margins and control numbers. Face value approx 2900 DKK. Excellent quality (>300) (Utrop ca €65 / $71) postfrisk 700 900
Köp 565A Denmark Mostly postfrisk collection approx 1930–79 in stockbook incl some Greenland. Fine quality (Utrop ca €56 / $61) Mest postfrisk 600
Köp 566A Denmark Mostly postfrisk. Collection 1933–52 in Leuchtturm album incl e.g. F 231 and 256-66postfrisk, Postafaerge, some full sheets Greenland, and Faroe Islands etc. (200) (Utrop ca €56 / $61) Mest postfrisk 600
567A Denmark Mostly postfrisk collection approx 1900–90 in Leuchtturm album with stamp mounts with e.g. some Air mail stamps. Fine quality (500) (Utrop ca €56 / $61) Mest postfrisk 600 600
Köp Klicka för foto 568 Denmark postfrisk 1904–37. All different, e.g. F 184-93 exept 191, 243-45, 261-66, 277, 284, 342, Pf 2, 6, 16, and Thule TI 1-5. Mostly good quality F SEK 6.205 (54) (Utrop ca €46 / $51) postfrisk 500
Köp Klicka för foto 569 Denmark Used 1870–1912. All different, e.g. F 30, 34-37, 44, 47-48, 50, 52, and 68. Mostly good quality F SEK 6.015 (17) (Utrop ca €46 / $51) stämplad 500
Köp Klicka för foto 570 Denmark Used 1913–29. All different, e.g. F 144, 162, 168, 181, 183, 192, 199-200, 201-12, 231, and 243-45. Mostly good quality F SEK 6390 (47) (Utrop ca €46 / $51) stämplad 500
Köp Klicka för foto 571 Denmark postfrisk 1907–28. All different, e.g. F 71, 93, 97, 123, 130, 133, 137, 140, 148, 150a, 153, 159, and 167. Mostly good quality F SEK 6125 (20) (Utrop ca €46 / $51) postfrisk 500
572A Denmark postfrisk/stämplad. Album with approx 150 blocks of four and 30 single stamps Postfaerge with corner margins, almost all with numbers. High value. (Utrop ca €46 / $51) postfrisk/stämplad 500 650
Köp 573A Denmark Mostly postfrisk accumulation approx 1950–75 in visir album. Several in blocks of four. Fine quality (Utrop ca €46 / $51) Mest postfrisk 500