11281 objekt hittade, visar sidan 25 av 565

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

Köp 494FC Sweden Postcards. STOCKHOLM, northern suburbs and LIDINGÖ. Ca 70 cards, old–modern. (Utrop ca €37 / $41) 400
Klicka för foto 495FC Sweden Postcards. Greeting cards, c. 100 some with embossing, signed. Most older. (Utrop ca €37 / $41) 400 400
496CE Sweden Postcards. Approx. 2400 mainly unused topo incl. several dupl. Mostly old small size. Approx. 11 kg. (Utrop ca €37 / $41) 400 400
497A Sweden Postcards collection 1970s-1990s. Advertising, humor and art (artists), all different housed in four ppc-album. (c:a 200) (Utrop ca €28 / $31) 300 300
498A Sweden Postcards. Lot Västmanland: :Nora (70), Arboga (30). OII - 1950ies. (Utrop ca €28 / $31) 300 300
499FC Sweden Postcards. Lot VÄSTMANLAND OII - 1950ies: Lindesberg(34), Sala (29), Fagersta (15), Köping (27),. (Utrop ca €28 / $31) 300 300
500L Sweden Kiloware. Postally sealed kiloware 1951. (Utrop ca €69 / $77) 750 1000
501L Sweden Kiloware. Postally sealed kiloware 1953. (Utrop ca €56 / $61) 600 950
502CB Sweden Kiloware. Postally sealed kilowares 1978, 1979 and 1980. (Utrop ca €37 / $41) 400 500
Köp Klicka för foto 503 Norway Facit 28 or Scott 26 or NK 26 used, 1877 Shaded Posthorn 12 øre yellow-green. 40 copies. F 8.000 (Utrop ca €46 / $51) stämplad 500
Klicka för foto 504K Norway Facit 52 cover, 4×5 øre on Bergen–Hamburg ship mail route cover cancelled upon arrival HAMBURG 29.9.98. Also boxed PAQUEBOT. Weak fold through one stamp. (Utrop ca €28 / $31) på brev 300 390
Klicka för foto 505K Norway Facit 79 or NK 79X cover, 1899 Posthorn in Roman 20 øre ultramarine, perf 14½ × 13½ on cover cancelled BUREAU DE MER DE NORVÉGE BERGEN–NEWCASTLE, 16.11.07, sent to LAROCHELLE CHARENTE-INF 19.2.07. (Utrop ca €28 / $31) på brev 300 300
Klicka för foto 506 Norway Facit 87-89 or NK 85-87 used, 1906 Surcharge on Coat-of-Arms SET (3). (Utrop ca €28 / $31) stämplad 300 350
Klicka för foto 507K Norway Postage due 1874, F L A nice letter from Norway with note "Eridsfjord 4.9.74" to Hammerdal (in Jämtland, Sweden), through Molde 10.9.74, Trondhjem 12(?).9 Vaerdalen 15.9.74, Åre 16.9.74 with the rare box postmark "PORTO", and a postage due note "25 öre". Cert: HOW 2000. (Utrop ca €93 / $100) på brev 1000 1500
Köp Klicka för foto 508K Norway Military postal stationary 1887, Nice enlistment card sent from HAGA Oct 16, 1887 to Sgt Nygaard about the address to one of the soldiers. A very nice item. (Utrop ca €28 / $31) på brev 300
Klicka för foto 509K Norway Postal stationery, Postcard 10 øre dated "Bergen 26/10 93", sent by ship mail to Germany. Manuscript cancel, single line "SHIFFSBRIEF", and arrival pmk CÖLN (RHEIN) 30.10.93. Scarce and interesting. (Utrop ca €28 / $31) på brev 300 300
Klicka för foto 510K Norway Postal stationery, Postcard 10 øre sent by ship mail via Denmark to Germany. Cancelled with Danish postmarks 1 (Copenhagen), and K.OMB 1 10.8.85. Scarce and superb. (Utrop ca €28 / $31) på brev 300 370
511A Norway postfrisk. Collection mostly 1994–2010 in binder. F approx 13800. (Utrop ca €93 / $100) postfrisk 1000 1600
Köp 512A Norway Mostly postfrisk collection 1911–83 in Schaubek album with stamp mounts. Few stamps in the beginning, many at the end. (Utrop ca €93 / $100) Mest postfrisk 1000
513P Norway postfrisk/ostämplad accumulation 1867–1985 on leaves. Also including booklets, parts of stamp sheets etc. A number of better stamps in the material. Mostly fine quality (>300) (Utrop ca €74 / $82) postfrisk/ostämplad 800 1300