13156 objekt hittade, visar sidan 22 av 658

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

426A Sweden Mostly postfrisk accumulation classic–1960s on visir leaves. Good Landstormen, coils, 1924, officials, and dues. In the beginning mixed quality, later fine (1500) (Utrop ca €470 / $520) 5000
Klicka för foto 427CC Sweden postfrisk collection 1961–99 in removal box. Sets, booklets, and FDCs. Face value approx 12000 SEK + 348 discount stamps, and FDCs. Excellent quality Approx. 27 kg. (Utrop ca €470 / $520) 5000 6800
428A Sweden Mostly unused collection 1855–1936 in visir album. E.g. 4 skill bco (two) + 8 skill bco used, complete Coat-of-Arms–Lying Lion unused. Also some officials, and postage dues, plus three covers. In the beginning somewhat mixed quality, later fine F 141000 according to vendor (700) (Utrop ca €420 / $470) 4500 6800
429K Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad lot. Lot 1924 issues up to 5 kr. Often many of each. High catalogue value. (Utrop ca €370 / $410) 4000
Köp 430A Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad collection 1858–1949 in Estett album. A few classics (incl with no gum), officials, and postage dues plus e.g. complete UPU and Congress, several BC/CB-pairs, etc. A very few used ones are also included. Mostly good quality (700) (Utrop ca €370 / $410) 4000
Köp 431MC Sweden Mostly postfrisk. Lot coil stamps in envelopes in box. Mostly many of each. Very high catalogue value. (Utrop ca €370 / $410) 4000
Köp 432MD Sweden Mostly postfrisk. 26 circulation booklets with classic–1930s. Several better stamps remains, high catalogue value. (Utrop ca €370 / $410) 4000
433LV Sweden postfrisk accumulation 1979–90 in box. 30 discount stamps booklets (25 for use within the Nordic countries, five for use within Sweden only). Excellent quality (Utrop ca €280 / $310) 3000 3700
Köp Klicka för foto 434 Sweden postfrisk. Lot F 261-65 Delaware including many BC/CB pairs. (Utrop ca €230 / $260) 2500
Köp Klicka för foto 435 Sweden postfrisk. Lot F 320-23 Royal Academy in envelopes including several BC/CB pairs. (Utrop ca €230 / $260) 2500
Köp Klicka för foto 436P Sweden Mostly postfrisk lot. 25 BC/CB pairs on visir leaf, incl a few used, several better, slightly mixed quality. (Utrop ca €230 / $260) 2500
Köp 437A Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad. Collection Circle types–1971 in Esselte album incl good Coil stamps, some 1924 years, many BC/CB pairs, F 337C postfrisk etc. (Utrop ca €230 / $260) 2500
(10 foton)
438A Sweden Mostly postfrisk. Collection Gustaf V profile right in Safe Dual album incl many strips and pairs, e.g. seven postfrisk BC/CB pairs, F 269, three postfrisk F 273, several booklets incl three H 42, some covers, and postal stationeries etc. (Utrop ca €230 / $260) 2500
Köp 439MC Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad. Lot Lying Lion, Circle type, Oscar, and Coat-odf-Arms in envelopes in box. Mostly many of each. In the beginning mixed quality, later fine (Utrop ca €230 / $260) 2500
Köp 440MF Sweden Mostly postfrisk. Lot F 269-83 in envelopes in box. Mostly many of each. Very high catalogue value. (Utrop ca €230 / $260) 2500
Köp Klicka för foto 441 Sweden postfrisk. Lot Landstorm in envelopes, also high values. Often many of each. (Utrop ca €190 / $210) 2000
442A Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad collection 1889–1959 in visir album. Incl most BC/CB pairs, and a few officials. Mostly good quality (800) (Utrop ca €190 / $210) 2000 2000
443A Sweden postfrisk. Nice selection 1928–1960s in album with several better stamps including e.g. 5 Kr Castle, and BC/CB pairs. Good quality (5-600) (Utrop ca €190 / $210) 2000
Köp Klicka för foto 444 Sweden postfrisk. Lot F 324-25 in envelopes including several BC/CB pairs. (Utrop ca €140 / $160) 1500
Köp Klicka för foto 445 Sweden postfrisk. Lot F 266-67 Gutaf V 80 years in envelopes including several BC/CB pairs. (Utrop ca €140 / $160) 1500