11347 objekt hittade, visar sidan 219 av 568

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

14361K Sweden Facit 99 or Scott 99 cover, 7/10 öre on four postal items incl. one registered cover to Denmark, insufficiently prepaid cover with postage due 5 öre, and strip of three on cover to Germany. (4). (Utrop ca €23 / $26) på brev 250
Köp Klicka för foto 14362K Sweden Facit 99 or Scott 99 cover, 2x7/10 öre on postcard made of bark, sent from STOCKHOLM 1 13.9.1918 to the Netherlands. (Utrop ca €14 / $15) på brev 150
Köp Klicka för foto 14363K Sweden Facit 99, 139 cover, 11x7/10 öre + 3 öre on insured cover sent from EDSBRUK 4.1.1923. Scarce combination. (Utrop ca €37 / $41) på brev 400
Köp Klicka för foto 14364K Sweden Facit 99, 141A cover, 5×7/10 + 5 öre, nice combination, on registered cover sent from SÄFSJÖ 21.12.1921 to Engelsberg, and then forwarded to Strängnäs. Correct postage 20 öre + registration 20 öre. (Utrop ca €19 / $20) på brev 200
Köp Klicka för foto 14365K Sweden Facit 99, 71, 72, etc. cover, 1+2+5+7/10+12 öre as scarce combination on registered cover sent from BOLLNÄS 9.8.1918 to Ulricehamn. (Utrop ca €23 / $26) på brev 250
Köp Klicka för foto 14366K Sweden Facit 99, 74 cover, 4+3×7/10 öre on undeliverable cover sent from STOCKHOLM 1 10.10.33 to Great Britain. Cancellations LONDON W.C. 12.OCT.1933, PARTI and RETOUR. Notation "left 39 New Oxford Street over 10 years ago". One stamp with variety part of guide cross. (Utrop ca €19 / $20) på brev 200
Köp Klicka för foto 14367K Sweden Facit 99, 84, 86 cover, 15+25+7/10 öre on insured cover sent from ÅBY 23.9.16 to Malmö. Notation "frim. av avs." (stamped by sender). (Utrop ca €23 / $26) på brev 250
Köp Klicka för foto 14368 Sweden Facit 99a or Scott 99 used, Surcharge 7 / 10 öre carminish red. EXCELLENT cancellation LJUNGBY LBR 23.7.1918. (Utrop ca €19 / $20) stämplad 200
Köp Klicka för foto 14369K Sweden Facit 99v1, 84 cover, 7/10 öre with misplaced surcharge, together with 15 öre, on local registered cover cancelled STOCKHOLM SÖD 4 8.6.18. Scarce combination. (Utrop ca €65 / $71) på brev 700
14370K Sweden Facit 99-101, 103 cover, One cover franked with 7/10 öre, two covers franked with 12/25 öre, two covers franked with 12/65 öre and one cover franked with 27/65 öre. (6). (Utrop ca €19 / $20) på brev 200
Köp Klicka för foto 14371 Sweden Facit 100 or Scott 100 used, Surcharge 12 / 25 öre orange. EXCELLENT cancellation MORGONGÅFVA 11.6.1918. (Utrop ca €23 / $26) stämplad 250
Köp Klicka för foto 14372 Sweden Facit 100 or Scott 100 used, Surcharge 12 / 25 öre orange. EXCELLENT cancellation STOCKHOLM 10.6.18. (Utrop ca €19 / $20) stämplad 200
Köp Klicka för foto 14373 Sweden Facit 100 or Scott 100 used, Surcharge 12 / 25 öre orange. EXCELLENT cancellation LUND 13.8.1918. One slightly short perf. (Utrop ca €14 / $15) stämplad 150
Köp Klicka för foto 14374 Sweden Facit 100 or Scott 100 used, Surcharge 12 / 25 öre orange. EXCELLENT cancellation TORSHÄLLA 15.7.1918. (Utrop ca €14 / $15) stämplad 150
Köp Klicka för foto 14375K Sweden Facit 100 or Scott 100 cover, 12/25 öre on complaint (first page) regarding a missing cash on delivery parcel sent from Göteborg to Wistträsk. Cancelled K. GENERALPOSTSTYRELSENS RAKLAMATIONSKONTOR 20.OKT.1918. The stamp with folded corner perf. and as normal, the form with punched holes. Short postage period and scarce single usage.. (Utrop ca €37 / $41) på brev 400
14376K Sweden Facit 100 or Scott 100 cover, 12/25 öre on four postal items incl. one registered cover sent from Ånge to Stockholm. (4). (Utrop ca €19 / $20) på brev 200
Köp Klicka för foto 14377 Sweden Facit 101 or Scott 101 used, Surcharge 12 / 65 öre yellow-green. EXCELLENT cancellation GÖTEBORG 22.6.18. Slightly cut perfs. (Utrop ca €19 / $20) stämplad 200
Köp Klicka för foto 14378K Sweden Facit 101, 101, 102 cover, 12/25+12/65+27/55 öre on registered cover sent from LINKÖPING 8.2.22 to Denmark. Arrival cds SVEBØLLE 9.2.22. (Utrop ca €14 / $15) på brev 150
Köp Klicka för foto 14379K Sweden Facit 101, 41 cover, 3+12/65 öre, mixed franking, on cover sent from TÖREBODA 20.10.34 to Finland. Arrival pmk HELSINKI HELSINGFORS 21.X.34. Correct postage 15 öre. Very interesting item as stamps from the Circle type ph issue were invalid from 30.12.1910. (Utrop ca €47 / $51) på brev 500
Köp Klicka för foto 14380K Sweden Facit 101, etc. cover, 2x1+2+7/10+12/25+12/65, unusual combination for correct postage, on registered cover sent from LANDSKRONA 3.12.19 to Luxembourg. Arrival pmk LUXEMBOURG 9.12.19. Scarce destination, R4 (4–10 recorded covers) according to Facit. (Utrop ca €65 / $71) på brev 700