11281 objekt hittade, visar sidan 19 av 565

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

Köp 374A Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Three albums+ leaves with mainly ostämplad/postfrisk from many countries incl. e.g. several souvenir sheets and CEPT etc. (>2000) (Utrop ca €73 / $82) 800
Köp 375A Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1855–1973 in DAVO album with stamp mounts. Almost complete from 1935, yet no BC/CB pairs. Some nice cancellations observed. Mostly fine quality (>700) (Utrop ca €73 / $82) 800
Köp 376A Sweden postfrisk/stämplad collection 1945–79 in three albums. Both postfrisk and stämplad. Almost complete. Also incl some booklets. Mostly fine quality (>700) (Utrop ca €73 / $82) 800
377DA Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Box with 10000s of stamps old–modern incl several postfrisk, cancellations, covers, FDCs, and cards etc. Also some other countries. Approx. 23 kg. (Utrop ca €73 / $82) 800 1400
378P Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad accumulation 1891–1920 on leaves. Interesting material with printing errors, type errors, plate flaws etc, e.g. Oscar II 5 öre, 10 öre, and 20 öre imperf instead of perf, watermarks upside down, thick digits instead of normal digits. Please inspect. Good quality (73) (Utrop ca €64 / $72) 700 700
Köp 379SD Sweden postfrisk/stämplad lot 1900–1980s in small box. Stockholmia 55 SET (5) in mint blocks of nine, plus some loose stamps, pairs etc. Also a few covers. (200) (Utrop ca €55 / $62) 600
380SF Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad accumulation 1858–1970s in nine albums in box. Duplicates incl. officials, plus booklets and some other. Somewhat mixed quality (1000s) (Utrop ca €55 / $62) 600 700
381A Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation 1874–1920 on leaves. Large officials (both perf 14 and 13, some with fine cancellations), small officials with both wm varieties and with overprint LUFTPOST, covers with officials, intersting documents sent with official mail, and more. Please inspect! Mostly fine quality (>100) (Utrop ca €46 / $51) 500 500
Köp 382A Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1938–1967 in visir album. Most of the material is postfrisk. Mint items turned upside down. Includes a number of BC/CB pairs. Favourable reserve. Excellent quality (>500) (Utrop ca €46 / $51) 500
Köp 383A Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad accumulation Small officials in two albums. Mostly fine quality (Utrop ca €46 / $51) 500
Köp 384A Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Album with 100´s of stamps 1858-modern incl. e.g. six postfrisk/ostämplad sets F136-37,3 x F65 used, better Coil stamps, many pair combinations etc. (Utrop ca €46 / $51) 500
385 Utgår
386DB Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad accumulation 1875–modern in removal box. A lot of material from the period 1875–1950. Much Oscar II. Options for shades, cancellations, and watermarks etc. In total twelve albums/stockbooks, and a number of album leaves. Mixed quality Approx. 10 kg. (1000s) (Utrop ca €46 / $51) 500 600
387DD Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection/accumulation 1880–modern in removal box. Mixed material. In total eleven albums/stockbooks. Somewhat mixed quality (1000s) (Utrop ca €46 / $51) 500 850
Köp 388P Sweden postfrisk/stämplad. Small lot better items on 2 visir leaves e.g. postfrisk 6 sets 471-75, 6 sets 225-30, M8, 238 4-block. Used Tj 1 and 2 on paper, 162cx, 44, 30 block of 12 etc. Cat value 9600. (Utrop ca €37 / $41) 400
389P Sweden postfrisk/stämplad. Small various lot, many better e.g. 70 postmarks small post offices OII. Stockholmia 55 cpl block of 9. Military envelope M8, FDC 16.6.63 and others-. (Utrop ca €37 / $41) 400 450
390A Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1858-1959 in Lindner album with stamp mounts. Album as new in slipcase. Mostly good quality (300) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) 400 400
Köp 391A Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1858-1979 in album with stamp mounts. Includes coil stamps with watermark and a few BC-/CB pairs. Very mixed quality (>1000) (Utrop ca €37 / $41) 400
392P Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1916-20 on 7 Estett leaves. e.g. some better wmks - 144Acc, 155bz, 148cxz, 165cz. (65) (Utrop ca €28 / $31) 300 300
393 Återlämnad till inlämnaren