3737 objekt hittade, visar sidan 174 av 187

Restförsäljning Auktion 373

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

3491 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
3492RB U.S.A. Postcards lot 1900–40s in box with topo from e.g. Alaska, Hawaii, and Florida, advertising and signed cards by e.g. Boileau, and H. Fisher. Most older. Fine quality (Approx 500) (Utrop ca €65 / $73) på brev 700 1800
3493 Återlämnad till inlämnaren
3494A United Arab Emirates postfrisk collection 1953–1961 in visir album. Also some covers + Visir album with e.g. Sultanate of Oman. Please see a selection of scans at www.philea.se. (Utrop ca €47 / $52) postfrisk 500 2700
3495K United Arab Emirates Umm el Qiwain, Fujeira and Ajman A most interesting item from Umm el Qiwain sent reg Air mail to Sweden in 1964 incl a letter from Umm El Qiwain Post Office informing about the first issue. Another reg airmail letter sent to Sweden from FUJEIRA in 1967 w reg stamp from Fujeira and reg label from Sweden. Reg Air mail cover from Ajman, the Post Master, in 1966 to Sweden with reg handstamp Ajman + Swedish reg label. Superb quality. (Utrop ca €65 / $73) på brev 700 700
3496 Återlämnad till inlämnaren
3497 Återlämnad till inlämnaren
3498 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
3499 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
3500 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
3501 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
3502 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
3503A Yugoslavia Mostly postfrisk collection 1921–59 in Schaubek album. Complete collection incl all better sets, and souvenir sheets. With few exceptions postfrisk from 1934. Also 1945 Dalmatia and Croatia overprints as well as most back of the book material from the period. Fine quality (Utrop ca €470 / $520) Mest postfrisk 5000 5800
3504 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
3505P Yugoslavia postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Accumulation Yugoslavia, Serbia, and Croatia approx 1880–1949 on leaves incl many postfrisk Yugoslavia, and Postage due stamps etc. (Utrop ca €65 / $73) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 700 700
3506A Yugoslavia postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1874–1965 in album. Starts with Montenegro 1874–1912. From 1918 Yugoslavia. No check of perforation varieties has been done on the older stamps. Mostly fine quality (>500) (Utrop ca €47 / $52) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500 600
3507 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
(15 foton)
3508P Yugoslavia Istria postfrisk collection 1945–47 on leaves. Well-filled with approx 250 stamps incl better. E.g. overprints. Fine quality (Utrop ca €110 / $120) postfrisk 1200 2700
3509 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
Klicka för foto 3510P Philatelic literature Sweden Handbook on Swedish Stamps 1855–1905, a quite nice copy with a dark blue cover. Seldom seen! (Utrop ca €47 / $52) 500 1500