3737 objekt hittade, visar sidan 172 av 187

Restförsäljning Auktion 373

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

(12 foton)
3451A Turkey postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Comprehensive and specialized collection 1913–21 in two albums with several expensive stamps, proofs, error prints, and varieties etc. E.g. an extensive part Overprints 1917, some Sinai 1918, and an interesting part Republic (some forgeries may appear). Please see a selection of scans at www.philea.se. (900-1000) (Utrop ca €2325 / $2600) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 25000
3452A Turkey postfrisk/ostämplad. Collection 1922–59 incl e.g. Mi 764-78, 855-934, 971-99 mostly ostämplad, and s/s 1-5postfrisk etc. Please see a selection of scans at www.philea.se. (>1000) (Utrop ca €560 / $620) postfrisk/ostämplad 6000 6800
3453 Återlämnad till inlämnaren
3454A Turkey postfrisk collection 1959–2001 in two large stockbooks. Apparently complete except for 1995–96 and including also souvenir sheets, and some blocks of four. Attractive. Fine quality (Utrop ca €140 / $160) postfrisk 1500 1900
3455P Turkey Mostly stämplad collection 1905–1915 on leaves. With duplication, often both used and mint and with high values. (100) (Utrop ca €110 / $120) Mest stämplad 1200 1200
3456A Turkey ostämplad/stämplad collection 1863–1934 in old album. (600) (Utrop ca €75 / $83) ostämplad/stämplad 800 800
3457 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
3458 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
3459A Turkey Used. Two collections in two well filled stockbooks classic–1950s. (1500) (Utrop ca €47 / $52) stämplad 500 500
3460K Turkey Used lot. Interesting section of REVENUES from the 1800s, few unused are included (approx 150), in small stockbook. (Utrop ca €37 / $41) stämplad 400
3461A Turkey postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Accumulation mostly 1870s–1990s in two albums incl some Official stamps etc. (Utrop ca €37 / $41) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 400 400
3462P Turks and Caicos Used. Small lot including high values. (45) (Utrop ca €47 / $52) stämplad 500 500
3463 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
3464 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
Klicka för foto 3465 U.S.A. Michel 6 ostämplad, 1855 Presidents 10 c green type II. Scott 13-16. EUR 4000 (Utrop ca €280 / $310) ostämplad 3000 3000
Klicka för foto 3466 U.S.A. Michel 13 used, 1857 Presidents perf 15½ 24 c grey-lilac. With red cancellation. EUR 350 (Utrop ca €37 / $41) stämplad 400 750
Klicka för foto 3467K U.S.A. Michel 16-25 ostämplad, 1861 Presidents SET without grill (10), all with black or red SPECIMEN overprint. (Utrop ca €280 / $310) ostämplad 3000 3000
Klicka för foto 3468 U.S.A. Michel 239K ostämplad, 1917 Presidents 50 c violet perf 10 without wmk. EUR 900 (Utrop ca €93 / $100) ostämplad 1000 1100
3469 Återlämnad till inlämnaren
3470 Återlämnad till inlämnaren