12953 objekt hittade, visar sidan 16 av 648

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

310K Sweden Mostly postfrisk. Lot with Tj 27-54 complete postfrisk, two postfrisk copies of 140Acx, F 34ostämplad, and interesting used pair F 238 with plate error - looks like type I+II. (Utrop ca €44 / $49) 500
311P Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad. Lot mostly 1910–30s incl some better Coil stamps, WPC 1924, and F 233ostämplad etc. (125) (Utrop ca €44 / $49) 500
312A Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad. Accumulation Circle types–1970s in two Visir binders incl some better, e.g. 17 postfrisk copies of F 146E Lion type. Somewhat mixed quality (Utrop ca €44 / $49) 500 500
Köp 313A Sweden postfrisk. Three albums with mostly strips, mainly 1950s–70s. Face value approx 1770 SEK. (Utrop ca €44 / $49) 500
314P Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad collection 1891–1936 on leaves. F 40 (32 copies), 41 (25 copies), 50 (eleven), 51 (nine), a few Territorial defence stamps, several small officials, and a few other. Mostly good quality (85) (Utrop ca €35 / $39) 400
Köp Klicka för foto 315P Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad lot 1920–1925 on visir leaves. Coil stamp period. Most of the stamps are postfrisk. Some of the Lion Type with watermarks. Please check! Mostly fine quality (41) (Utrop ca €35 / $39) 400
Köp 316A Sweden postfrisk/ostämplad collection 1910s–1969 in Facit album. In between sparsely filled. Facit 8000 according to vendor. Good quality (700) (Utrop ca €35 / $39) 400
Köp 317A Sweden postfrisk collection 1957–1969 in Estett album. Facit 7300 according to vendor. Fine quality (1000) (Utrop ca €18 / $19) 200
318EB Sweden Face value accumulation 1960–2015 in removal box. Booklets, stamps in glassine envelopes, albums, and 63 year sets (including booklet year sets with discount stamps) etc etc. Also cancelled stamps in the albums. Total face value more than 40000 SEK. Excellent quality Approx. 15 kg. (Utrop ca €1050 / $1175) 12000 17500
319BB Sweden Face value accumulation 1980– in removal box. Stamps on stockcards, in booklets, in glassine envelopes, and albums etc. Face value more than 35000 SEK. Excellent quality Approx. 15 kg. (Utrop ca €1050 / $1175) 12000 16000
320FC Sweden Face value. Accumulation 1976–2011, mostly booklets (Sverige Brev counted as SEK 11). Face value over 30000 SEK. (Utrop ca €710 / $780) 8000 15000
321RA Sweden Face value accumulation 1970–2015 in banana box. Stockbooks, plastic boxes, and year sets. Face value exceeding 19000 SEK. Excellent quality Approx. 10 kg. (Utrop ca €530 / $580) 6000 9200
322BA Sweden Face value accumulation 1960– in box. Booklets, stamps in glassine envelopes, not opened year sets from the 80s incl discount stamps, and more. Also including six folders "Top of the world of stamps" ,and 120 discount stamps in a separate envelope. Face value more than 7300 SEK excl the discount stamps. Excellent quality (Utrop ca €270 / $290) 3000 3700
323RA Sweden Face value accumulation 1960–2000 in box. Albums with strips of five, boxes, and year sets (ten from the period 1975–1987) etc. Total face value exceeding 8500 SEK. Also including more than 100 discount stamps. Excellent quality (Utrop ca €220 / $240) 2500 3800
324A Sweden Face value. Binder with booklets and stamps mostly approx 1995–2000s. Face value approx 7400 SEK. Also some FDCs, and used stamps. (Utrop ca €210 / $230) 2400 3200
325A Sweden Face value. Binder with stamps and booklets mostly 2011–17. Face value approx 6100 SEK. Also some used. (Utrop ca €180 / $190) 2000 3200
326DB Sweden Face value. Accumulation 1970s–2012 in four binders + nine year sets. Face value approx 6700 SEK. (Utrop ca €180 / $190) 2000 2800
327L Sweden Face value. Box with booklets and stamps mostly 1990´s. Face value approx. 6200. (Utrop ca €180 / $190) 2000 2400
Köp 328FA Sweden Face value accumulation mostly 1960–70s in box, mainly boooklets. Face value approx 5400 SEK. Fine quality (Utrop ca €170 / $180) 1900
329A Sweden Face value. Binder with booklets 1992–2002. Face value approx 5600 SEK. (Utrop ca €160 / $170) 1800 2350