12684 objekt hittade, visar sidan 156 av 635

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

3104P Latvia Used. Interesting lot Back-of-the-book ca 1900-1930´s incl. several Tax stamps etc. Low reserve. (Utrop ca €46 / $51) stämplad 500 500
3105RC Lebanon Mostly stämplad accumulation Older-modern in 8 binders. Large and varied with many 1000s of stamps in very good variation including better/higher values, overprint stamps, sets etc. Also some unused. Interesting offer! Fine quality (Utrop ca €170 / $180) Mest stämplad 1800 1800
3106 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
3107 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
3108 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
Köp Klicka för foto 3109 Liechtenstein Michel 102-07 used, 1930 Different designs 50 Rp - 2 Fr cheapest perfs (6). EUR 841 (Utrop ca €46 / $51) stämplad 500
3110 Återlämnad till inlämnaren
3111 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
3112 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
3113A Liechtenstein postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1912-2008 in album. Also including 8 mini sheets (e.g. Block 5 both MNH and cancelled). Fine quality (approx 750) (Utrop ca €93 / $100) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1000 1000
3114DD Liechtenstein Mixed. Accumulation ca 1960-2000 postfrisk stamps, FDC´s, and Maximi cards in five binders+ subscription in envelopes. Approx. 15 kg. (>1000) (Utrop ca €65 / $71) 700 700
3115 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
3116 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
3117A Luxembourg postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad collection 1852-2006 in stockbook. Starts with No 1 (both mint and cancelled) and No 2 (cancelled). A good variation of different perforations on the oldest issues. Also including two mini sheets and good officials. Mostly good quality (>900) (Utrop ca €140 / $150) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 1500 1500
3118L Luxembourg Mixed. Accumulation postfrisk stamps and FDC´s mostly ca 1950-80´s in four binders+ subscription 1986-2000 in envelopes. Approx. 10 kg. (1000) (Utrop ca €56 / $61) 600 750
Klicka för foto 3119A Luxembourg postfrisk collection 1945-2005 in stockbook. Several sets "Caritas" and "Europa CEPT". Please see a selection of scans at www.philea.se. Mi more than EUR 1000 (Utrop ca €46 / $51) postfrisk 500 500
3120 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
3121A Malaysia postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Interesting holding of several 100 mint and used stamps in an old manila stockbook, QV onwards, inc. Malaya-Borneo exhibiton o/ps, well over 100 Japanese occ. o/ps on postage dues mint, much never hinged, both 'Dai Nippon' and vertical Japanese characters types, as well as KGVI to $ values etc. Unchecked for better varieties, please inspect. (Utrop ca €46 / $51) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500 500
3122 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
(22 foton)
3123A Mauritius Used. Collection in three albums made up to show different cancel types. With some better stamps and several covers. (Utrop ca €560 / $610) stämplad 6000 9200