12684 objekt hittade, visar sidan 141 av 635

Köp Foto Lot Beskrivning Status Utrop

2804 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2805 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2806SB Germany Mixed postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad accumulation 1890- in box. More than 250 stockcards (size A5). States, Reich, zones, GFR, GDR etc. A lot of perfins on stamps from Reich. Also including mini sheets, sections of stamp sheets etc. Options for good cancellations. Somewhat mixed quality (Utrop ca €65 / $71) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 700 700
2807 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2808P Germany Mixed postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Interesting lot with e.g. classic Saxony, Soviet Zone "Bezirk" cancellations, some nice souvenir sheets incl. BL6 Goethe postfrisk etc. (75) (Utrop ca €56 / $61) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 600 600
2809 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2810 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2811 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2812 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2813 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2814A Germany Mixed postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad. Collection Zones, BRD, Berlin and some Saar 1945-70 (some later) in Schaubek album. (>1100) (Utrop ca €46 / $51) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500 500
2815 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2816SA Germany Mixed postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad accumulation 1860- in box. More than 250 stock cards with states, Reich, occupied areas, GFR, GDR, zones etc. To some extent a stock material but there are probably options for better items. Not explored. Somewhat mixed quality (1000s) (Utrop ca €46 / $51) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500 650
2817SC Germany Mixed postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad accumulation 1850- in box. More than 250 stock cards (size A5) with stamps from all periods (states, Reich, occupied areas, plebiscite areas, zones, GFR, GDR etc). To some extent a stock material. A lot of perfins on older stamps. Somewhat mixed quality (1000s) (Utrop ca €46 / $51) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500 700
2818SC Germany Mixed postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad accumulation 1872-1995 in box. More than 250 stock cards (size A5) with stamps from Reich, occupied areas, zones, plebiscite areas, GFR, GDR, Berlin etc. Not explored, however a lot of the material is from GDR. A number of souvenir sheets also included. Somewhat mixed quality (1000s) (Utrop ca €46 / $51) postfrisk/ostämplad/stämplad 500 600
2819 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2820 Utgår
2821 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2822 Överflyttad till kommande auktion
2823 Överflyttad till kommande auktion